BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Saturday 2 March 2002

 
Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
view 
Alberto Esteban SicurellaWRicardo Daniel SilvaMD1010
Leonardo Javier GonzalezWLuis Alberto Gimenez FerreyraUD88
Hugo Hernan GarayWAdolfo ObandoUD66
Juan Manuel AlaggioDFrancisco Humberto SanabriaPTS44
 
 
Greek Club, Bundall, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
view 
Jeff MalcolmWJack RismanUD1212
Shane BraslinWMatthew PaulleyUD1010
Bob WilsonWJan MiddleboschTKO24
Max MariconteWJoe SahlqvistTKO24
 
 
Vienna, Austria
view 
Gotthard HintereggerWZdenek ZubkoKO510
Thomas HengstbergerWRene OrlovskyPTS66
Kouky StoneWMarian MisunPTS66x2
 
 
Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
view 
Farid El HouariWZsolt BotosKO2
 
 
Hall des Arts, Cotonou, Benin
view 
Justin SaviWLouis TossaviKO46
 
 
Turbaco, Colombia
view 
Dairo EsalasWJose Herley Zuniga LealKO210
Victor Julio SalgadoWArcelio IbarraTKO710
Miguel Dionisio Cogollo ValdezWEver PerezKO18
Reynaldo EsquiviaWLuis SuarezPTS66
Dioberto JulioWLuis EscarpetaTKO44
Dairo JulioWHumberto BelenoKO24
Richard GutierrezWAurelio JulioPTS44
Wilfrido ValdezWHilario BerrioKO14
Nerys RinconWPaola JulioKO34x2
 
 
La Romana, Dominican Republic
view 
Victoriano SosaWLuis SosaKO112
Hector Julio AvilaWAndres MartinezKO510
Luis Ernesto JoseWAlexis UrenaTKO26
Miguel MojicaWHarrison CuelloPTS44
 
 
Prince Charles Park, Nadi, Fiji
view 
Mamurat AliWEpeli NauaKO1012
Birbal JuniorLPoasa TamaidilewaKO210
Nereo CakautiniWAtunaisa DawaiKO38
Wahid KhanWJunior Kuar SinghPTS66
Iobe LeduaWMosese TaraKO16
Isaia Maku JnrNCWaisea RarawaNC36
Epeli ToutouWMohammed Jamal KhanPTS66
Silovate Rasaku JuniorWIsoa VocevoceKO16
Farzan Ali JrWRakuita NabatiKO1
 
 
Erveden, France
view 
Emmanuel FleuryWEmmanuel BouvetPTS66
 
 
Annecy, Haute-Savoie, France
view 
Sebastien MadaniWNestor BosquetTKO36
Franck AielloWTony MassePTS66
Abdoulaye ThiamWJoseph Chin PiTKO66
 
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japanview 
Junichi WatanabeWNorihisa TomimotoUD1010
Yasutomo YukiWMitsuhiro HarashimaUD88
Yoshinari HayamizuWYoshinori HarashinaUD88
Toshio HagimotoWYuta NagaiSD88
Ichiro YamanishiDTakahiro UomoriTD88
Junpei ItoWMasaki ShimuraKO24
Makoto YukariWNaofumi TakahashiSD44
 
Prefectural Gymnasium, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Japanview 
Hideki TodakaWKhunchit KiatgechaKO310
Thunder ItoWTaothong SithsopaKO28
Toyotaka HigashiWTomokazu InabaTD56
Tomoya AonoWJongkol Wor SurapolUD66
Kiyomichi ShiroganeWTakehiro NishimuraTD34
Fukujiro NakamuraWKatsuhiro NoseUD44
Yukihiro HamaWRyuichi MurotaSD44
Jiro HinomaruWYohei TanakaMD44
Takashi MiharaWTakehiko YamadaUD44
 
 
Mexico
view 
Cesar ValdezWLouis RussellKO8
Benito AbrahamWMiguel AndradeKO5
 
 
Tecate, Baja California, Mexico
view 
Jose Luis AraizaWGabriel MunozSD1010
Rene ArosteguiWDaniel GarzaSD88
 
 
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
view 
Rodrigo GarciaWLee SandovalUD1212
Saul BrisenoWMartin LopezTKO510
Juan Carlos SanchezWJose de la Luz MartinezKO26
Jose Luis ManriqueWAndres Martinez BalcazarTKO34
David SanchezWGuadalupe Lupillo HernandezUD44
 
 
Ongwediva Trade Fair Centre, Ongwediva, Namibia
view 
Frans HantindiWEnoch ZithaKO512
Leonard PhillipusWDavid LetebeleTKO16
Siegfried KaperuWTitian BritsKO26
Kanime KanimeWSakhile ButheleziPTS44
 
 
Makati Coliseum, Makati City, Metro Manila, Philippines
view 
Gerry PenalosaWJoel AvilaTD812
Rolando GerongcoWFlash MurilloMD1010
Abner CorderoWRaffy AladiTKO410
Franklin MacaliboDJerwin BalabaSD88
Joel BauyaWAllan FuentesKO16
Jun ErahamWArnold SeniegoUD66
 
 
Brasov, Romania
view 
Elena MiftodeWMiora PanecencuTKO78x2
 
 
Carnival City, Brakpan, Gauteng, South Africa
view 
Phillip NdouWNikolay EremeevTKO612
Jacob MatlalaWJuan HerreraKO712
Silence MabuzaWJose SanjuaneloTKO612
Sebastiaan RothmannWGarry DelaneyUD1212
Pablo Daniel SarmientoWStephanus CarrKO212
David StarieWMarc BargeroKO112
Steven BendallWAkhmet DottuevRTD512
Kaizer MabuzaWElvis MakamaPTS66
 
 
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
view 
Steve MurrayWViktor BaranovTKO512x3
Tony OakeyWKostyantyn ShvetsUD1212x3
Mathew EllisLDenis BakhtovTKO512x3
George KandelakiWAlexey VarakinTKO18x3
Ross MinterWPaul DentonPTS66x3
Paul HalpinWGary ReidTKO36x3
Wayne ElcockWCharles ShodiyaTKO14x3
Danny HuntWGary FlearPTS44x3
Stephen FosterWAndrew GreenwayTKO14x3
 
 
Light Waves Leisure Centre, Wakefield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
view 
Andrew FaceyWDarren RhodesTKO610x3
Sean HughesWPaddy FolanPTS66x3
Pinky BurtonWDarren AshtonPTS66x2
Martin HardcastleWMick McPhilbinTKO46x2
Jesse James DanielsWGareth WiltshawTKO26x2
 
 
Wild Wings Club, Fort Smith, Arkansas, USA
view 
Jason CurryWJeremy PledgerTKO14
Marvin HillWRobert BentleyUD44
Steve ShearburnWMitchell SeigristPTS44
Darrin HumphreyWJeff LindseyKO24
Mike DobbsLTimothy CraneTKO24
Sarah GoodsonWStephanie DobbsUD44x2
Jamie RiosWKirk ClingenpeelTKO3
Shannon RozelleWSteven CaseTKO2
Chris LewallenWCalvin MillerTKO2
 
 
Western Kentucky State Fairgrounds Convention Center, Hopkinsville, Kentucky, USA
view 
John MooreWWilliam O'DanielMD66
Ron GladdenWJames RicePTS44
Shea SimmonsWDaniel BellTKO24
Joseph HarrisWMike MosbySD44
Brad BakerWRandy HandshoeTKO1
Gregory BellWJames LoveTKO2
 
 
Crown Reef Resort, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA
view 
Lavarius ThompsonLDennis McKinneyPTS66
Andrey TsurkanWBenji SingletonPTS66
Quentin JamesWDontel SmithSD44
Rohnique PoseyWWillis SilverTKO3
Vinny MaddaloneWClarence GoinsTKO2
Bridgett RileyWLinda EdwardsTKO1
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.0801 seconds 3984760