BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Saturday 14 September 2002

 
Club Oro Verde, Oro Verde, Entre Rios, Argentina
view 
Diego Martin AlzugarayWCarlos Alberto CenturionKO26
 
 
Río Gallegos, Santa Cruz, Argentina
view 
Miguel Angel Antonio AguirreWOscar Angel GomezTKO712
 
 
Molodechno, Belarus
view 
Dzmitri KashkanWAliaksandr ChirukTKO78
Yuri TsarenkaWSimion BurdaTKO68
Pavel PatipkoWAndrei KirillovUD66
Akhmed OligovWMaxim SergievschiiUD66
Denis SolomkoWAnton GovorukhinUD66
Mihail BekishWAliaksandr MazaleuUD66
Dmitry AdamovichWSiarhei GalinkevichUD66
 
 
Ed Lumley Arena, Cornwall, Ontario, Canada
view 
Billy IrwinWMario LechowskiTKO712
Stephan BoydWLuis FloresUD66
Greg BazileWMichael BurkeTKO24
Heather StevensDRobin PintoPTS44x2
 
 
Gimnasio Municipal, Curanilahue, Chile
view 
Joel MayoWMario Diaz TelloPTS66
 
 
Hilton Hotel, Cartagena, Colombia
view 
Fulgencio ZunigaWAngel ValenciaKO112
Jorge Luis Noriega MedranoWWilliam FuentesKO212
Carlos MezaWMiguel Dionisio Cogollo ValdezKO910
Luis DoriaWRonald RamosPTS1010
Walter EstradaWArcelio IbarraPTS88
Daniel ReyesWFarid CassianiKO58
Ricardo TorresWOrlando SolanoKO16
Andres LedesmaDDairo JulioPTS66
Florencio CastellanoWGustavo ChavarriagaKO16
Adriana PayeresWMaria DiazPTS44x2
Richard GutierrezWWilson TorresKO1
 
 
Bogota, Colombia
view 
Jefferson Auraad RodriguezWWilliam MoreloKO812
 
 
Quito, Ecuador
view 
Humberto ToledoWJonny TituanaPTS88
 
 
Chouban Youth Center, Cairo, Egypt
view 
Sayed AblazizWMohamed FakryPTS44
 
 
Kisahalli, Helsinki, Finland
view 
Sami ElovaaraWJoseph AkhasambaUD88
Kai KauramakiWStanley KatibiUD88
Allan GronforsWAtomic OnyangoTD56
Anssi PerajokiWStephen EsongaUD66
Mathias KlockarsWBernard NjorogeKO34
Anders JensenWDmitry SadykovTKO14
Petri ReimaWJacob OdhiamboKO14
 
 
Volkswagenhalle, Braunschweig, Niedersachsen, Germany
view 
Artur GrigorianWStefano ZoffUD1212
Dariusz MichalczewskiWRichard HallTKO1012
Armand KrajncLSergey TatevosyanTKO710
Daisy LangWLisa FosterUD1010x2
Stipe DrewsWFaustino GonzalezUD88
Constantin OnofreiWSunday AbiodunUD66
Turhan AltunkayaLAndrzej WitkowskiMD66
Felix SturmWTerry TockKO1
 
 
ZBC Gym, Budapest, Hungary
view 
Szabolcs RimovszkyWRudolf BotanTKO34
Zoltan SurmanWKaroly KoosTKO24
 
 
Gardony, Hungary
view 
Attila MolnarWCsaba TothPTS1010
Vitaliy KovalevWRobert NemethPTS44
Istvan CsipszerLJozsef BalazsTKO14
Julia GregorWBettina ArgathUD44x2
Krisztina BelinszkyWTimea DencsiPTS44x2
 
 
Jakarta, Indonesia
view 
Stack PoncogatiLAndono JoyotirtaKO10
Tia KoswaraWMarco TuhumuryTKO3
Damianus RahaelWDarsim NanggalaTKO7
 
 
Fonni, Sardegna, Italy
view 
Simone MaludrottuWMassimo MorraPTS66
Raffaele LaiWGiuseppe CusenzaPTS66
 
 
Nairobi, Kenya
view 
Morris ChuleWMaina CachiePTS44
 
 
Dankook University Gym, Seoul, South Korea
view 
Ju Hee KimWJin-Young KimUD66x2
In-Young LeeWHye-Lim LeeKO46x2
Tae-Sun KimDJae-Shim KimPTS66x2
Jin-Woo ParkWKyung-Hwan JoPTS44
Jung-Hee LeeDHyun-Sook JungPTS44x2
 
 
San Quintin, Baja California Sur, Mexico
view 
Carlos RodriguezLHugo JimenezUD44
 
 
Arena Mexico, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
view 
Tomas RojasWJavier TorresKO612
Juan Alfonso Keb BaasWFrancisco RosasUD1010
Alberto JuarezWJuan Pablo HernandezKO26
David PinónWGuadalupe Lupillo HernandezKO14
Mario GarciaWRamon MendezUD44
 
 
Estadio Severiano Talamante, Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
view 
Mariano RomeroWJorge SanchezTKO?12
Roberto ValenzuelaWEfren GuerreroKO210
Aram ValleLAaron LopezTKO24
 
 
Gimnasio Escolar, David, Panama
view 
Ricardo CordobaWJavier EspinozaKO16
Victor PerezWOmar ParedesSD66
Donato MontenegroWJonathan AguilarUD44
Anselmo MorenoWJuvencio CaballeroUD44
 
 
Siquijor Social Center, Siquijor, Siquijor, Philippines
view 
Romeo BuhawiWDanny BarsagaKO110
Lowie BantigueDPingping TepuraSD66
Sherwin ComplesaWBenjie IngokUD66
Rey LomoljoWArnel CatipayUD44
Aljun SalogaolWHonny Boy VidadSD44
Junrey TadenaWJunjun PintoUD44
Elmar SumalpongWManuel PequiroTKO1
 
 
Carnival City, Brakpan, Gauteng, South Africa
view 
Mzukisi SikaliWMasibulele MakepulaMD1212
Anton NelWBarthelemy ChukwumaTKO110
Barend van RooyenWColin MayiselaUD88
Gabriel PhakulaWWandile Warren StelleUD66
Kaizer MabuzaWNigel ClaasenTKO16
Simphiwe NongqayiWBongani TwalaUD44
 
 
Miranda de Ebro, Castilla y León, Spain
view 
Aitor Vega SanchezWOscar BlancoPTS44
 
 
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
view 
Kevin LearWKirkor KirkorovTKO712x3
Steve MurrayLYuri RamanauTKO1012x3
Wayne McCulloughWJohannes MaisaTKO410x3
Danny HuntWDavid KehoeTKO36x3
Steve SpartacusWCalvin StonestreetTKO36x3
John McDermottWOleksandr MileikoTKO26x3
Peter McDonaghWPeter BuckleyPTS44x3
 
 
Grove Leisure Centre, Newark, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
view 
Carl GreavesWPeter AllenPTS66x3
Matt ScrivenWErnie SmithPTS66x2
J J MooreWSid RazakPTS66x2
Michael MonaghanWPaul BillingtonTKO46x2
Ivan BottonWSimeon CoverPTS66x2
 
 
President Casino, Biloxi, Mississippi, USA
view 
Joseph AikenWCorey GloverPTS44
Willie LeeWNorman JohnsonKO2
Richard DinkinsLMario LaceyKO3
Troy BeetsWMelvin LumzyTKO1
 
 
Mandalay Bay Resort & Casino, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
view 
Nate CampbellWDaniel AliceaKO312
Oscar De La HoyaWFernando VargasTKO1112
Miguel CottoWJohn BrownUD1010
Jose FloresWMaurice BrantleyTKO38
Kelly PavlikWEdson MadridUD66
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.0888 seconds