BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Saturday 18 September 2004

 
St Marys Band Club, St Marys, New South Wales, Australia
view 
Garry ComerWNick LundhKO110
Josh ClenshawWJaipetch KaitmuangkanKO410
Joel BourkeDJohn HallfordPTS44
Paul SloaneWPeter BrennanUD44
Adam VellaWClint JohnsonTKO34x2
 
 
Aquatic Centre, Perth, Western Australia, Australia
view 
Domenic DeVannaWChris CollardUD66
 
 
Ivago, Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
view 
Fabrice ColombelWFranck AielloTKO16
Carlos SchramDKenneth Van EesveldePTS44
 
 
Cartagena, Colombia
view 
Wilfrido ValdezWFarid CassianiKO28
Jose Miguel TorresWEliseo FeriasKO16
Joel JulioWElias RuizKO26
Jhon BerrioWSaul TorresUD66
Diego MartinezWDurvey OsorioUD66
William MoreloWAlejandro De las AguasKO34
 
 
Barranquilla, Colombia
view 
Walberto RamosWAlfredo OchoaTKO38
Oney ValdezWJulio PurisKO26
Antonio MercadoWJose ChiquilloPTS66
Yogli HerreraWEdinson JimenezPTS66
 
 
National Indoor Stadium, Suva, Fiji
view 
Zulfikar Joy AliWJamie WaruKO610
Vitori NatawakeWSteve WoodUD88
Sefanaia VakaceguWBirbal JuniorTKO46
Opeti TagiWDhanraj Jen PillayPTS66
Nereo CakautiniWIoane DelaitabuaKO16
Abhay ChandDUlaiasi QalomaiPTS66
Isaia Maku JnrWJay Narayan SinghKO26
 
 
Prince Charles Park, Nadi, Fiji
view 
Sakeasi DakuaWLee OtiPTS1010
Elisara Sii UtaWAlifereti MisiokaPTS1010
Wahid KhanWSam AukusoKO58
 
 
Hotel Radisson SAS Nightclub, Oulu, Finland
view 
Markus HuhtalaWGabriel BotosTKO16
Daniil PeretyatkoWVladislav DrusoUD66
Sami TikkinenLPeter SimkoTKO24
Kim JenssenWTomas VicanTKO44
 
 
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
view 
Felix SturmWRobert FrazierUD1212
Josef JakobWLadislav SlezakTKO18
Alexander DimitrenkoWAndy SampleTKO28
Alexander PetkovicWDamon ReedUD88
Mark HendemWStefan KusnierTKO26
Adnan SerinWBruce OezbekPTS66
Julia SahinWIliana BonevaPTS66x2
Ali AhraouiWTibor RafaelUD44
Lukas WilaschekWAnton LascekTKO34
 
 
Herrmann-Gieseler-Halle, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
view 
Robert StieglitzWYuri TsarenkaUD1212
Malik DziarraWIbrahim UzunkayaTKO410
Norman SchusterWRaimundas PetrauskasUD66
Marco SchulzeWRyszard KrazUD66
Jan ZaveckWJurijs BoreikoMD66
Enrico GarmendiaWMarek OravskyTKO24
Dirk ThieleckeWRoman KaloczaiTKO24
Ilian AresWOndra SkalaUD44
Natascha RagosinaWDana TabuskovaTKO24x2
 
 
Metro TV Studios, Accra, Ghana
view 
Albert MensahWEdward BrewsPTS88
Michael GbengaWMohammed BameyiKO56
George AshieWSeth NeequayeKO3
 
 
Unio Gym, Szekszard, Hungary
view 
Gabor HalaszWKaroly VeresPTS66
Istvan VargaWOtto NemethPTS66
Adrian PopWIstvan GabnaiPTS66
Aurel PopaWMihai StanPTS44
 
 
TVRI Studio, Jakarta, Indonesia
view 
Bayu AnggoroWNiazy AlmiKO210
 
 
GeoVillage, Olbia, Sardegna, Italy
view 
Frederic PatracLSimone MaludrottuUD1212
Nicola ContiWGeorges DujardinKO16
Raffaele LaiWGyula ZaboPTS66
Antonio CossuWPierpaolo MuraKO16
Armend TatariLGiuseppe CusenzaPTS66
 
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japanview 
Satoru SuzukiWTyson YoonKO210
Yuki NonakaWRyusuke TakahashiUD88
Masatate TsujiWNaoya KishidaUD88
Ryutaro KimuraWKentaro InamuraMD88
Junji MurakamiWJaguar TetsuyaUD88
Makoto FuchigamiWKei SatoUD44
 
Kyoto, Japanview 
Yuko SodeokaDYvonne CaplesPTS1010x2
Fujin RaikaWMelissa FiorentinoUD1010x2
Kazumi IzakiDNaoko YamaguchiPTS1010x2
Nanako KikuchiWMarika WatanabeUD88x2
Riyo TogoWMakiko MizunoTKO34x2
Ayaka MiyaoWErika IrieUD44x2
Maki KoyakashiroWMegumi YabushitaUD4
 
 
Jinseon Girls' High School, Seoul, South Korea
view 
Won-Mi JungWTae-Sun KimTKO58x2
 
 
Jinseon Girls' High School, Seoul, South Korea
view 
Maribel ZuritaWShin-Hee ChoiUD1010x2
Cho-Rong SonWMyung-Sook JangUD88x2
Ga-Young YoonWJi-Hyun KimUD66x2
Hwa-Won LeeWMin-Joo HanPTS66x2
Sun-Ae PyoWSun-Ah HaPTS44x2
 
 
Auditorio Municipal, Tianguistenco, México, Mexico
view 
Raymundo CortezDLuis Alberto CruzPTS88
Pablo De JesusWEfrain CampiranMD88
Juan Carlos CastilloWEric ArandaKO34
Andres EstradaWSaul GarfiasRTD34
Walter PopocaWOrlando RamirezDQ44
 
 
Hotel Imperial, Nacozari, Sonora, Mexico
view 
Roberto ValenzuelaWAlberto CorralTKO410
Jose Humberto CorralWGerardo RodriguezTKO36
 
 
CCM Hall, Arusha, Tanzania
view 
Andrew GeorgeWBernard SimonKO510
 
 
Grove Leisure Centre, Newark, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
view 
Carl GreavesWDaniel ThorpePTS66x2
Luke SimpkinLPaul KingPTS66x2
Craig JohnsonLDavid BaileyPTS66x2
Karl ChivertonWKarl TaylorPTS66x2
Matt ScrivenLRobert Lloyd TaylorRTD46x2
 
 
Pasadena, California, USA
view 
Peter Manfredo JrWJoey GilbertTD55
 
 
Wings over the Rockies, Denver, Colorado, USA
view 
Donald CamarenaWTommy AragonKO38
Ayodeji FadeyiWSheldon CallumUD66
Mike AlvaradoWCandelario GarciaTKO14
DeAndrey AbronWJoe BoutonTKO14
Lance McMillanLJose BeltranTKO14
 
 
Riehle Brothers Pavliion, Lafayette, Indiana, USA
view 
James WebbWDean NicholsTKO212
Jeff YeomanWNick FloresTKO58
Anthony ShulerWReggie StricklandUD66
James MorrowWWayne BogardTKO34
Larry BrownLKen SchomberUD44
Joshua SmithLRudolf DixonTKO34
 
 
MGM Grand, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
view 
Bernard HopkinsWOscar De La HoyaKO912
Juan Manuel MarquezWOrlando SalidoUD1212
Kofi JantuahWMarco Antonio RubioKO112
Kelly PavlikWCarlton HollandKO28
Almazbek RaiymkulovWJose Luis Soto KarassTKO28
Carney BowmanWCardell JamesTKO24
Aaron GarciaWGerardo RoblesUD44
 
 
Lucky Eagle Casino, Rochester, Washington, USA
view 
Greg WrightWTroy WeaverKO110
Sean PlessisWMichael LuceroSD88
John RickerWScott LansdonTKO24
Robert BlaydesWDominick RiveraTKO14
Pavel KravchenkoWDameon MarcecTKO14
Steve ConkinWJamal HodgesUD44
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.0667 seconds 3986472