BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Saturday 19 September 2009

 
Club Argentino, Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Oscar Roberto MedinaWAdan MartinezUD66
Pablo Daniel MedinaWDario Antonio GerezUD44
 
 
Club Independiente, Castelli, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Ezequiel Osvaldo MadernaWRamon Argentino GuidettiTKO46
 
 
Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
view 
Mariano Abel RobledoWArturo Rolando GerezRTD24
 
 
Rancul, La Pampa, Argentina
view 
Job Roberto Joel MazeoWGustavo Hernan RiosUD66
Daniel Ruiz de GalarrettaWDario UrquizaKO14
Lucas Eduardo VaraWAdrian AllanaKO24
 
 
General Roca, Rio Negro, Argentina
view 
Jorge Sebastian HeilandWGaston Alejandro VegaUD1010
Nestor Daniel NarvaesWNelson Daniel MonteMD66
Hernan Leandro CarrizoWGabriel Fernando Punalef CalfinUD66
Ramon Sebastian MunozWDavid Rolando GimenezUD44
Paola Veronica MunozWRoxana Beatriz LabordePTS44x2
 
 
Volkshaus, Liezen, Austria
view 
Patrick BergerWLaszlo CzeneTKO14
Magomet DavudovWAttila OrsosPTS44
Freddy LemmererWGyorgy KovacsPTS44
Thomas HengstbergerWZsolt NagyMD44
Eva VorabergerLIrina BoldeaMD44x2
 
 
Vale do Anhangabaú, Sao Paulo, Brazil
view 
Mohamad SaidWCarlos Alberto De OliveiraTKO210
Emerson Santos CarvalhoWLucas ToledoTKO310
 
 
Clube-Escola Santo Amaro, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
view 
Jackson JuniorWMarcus Vinicius de OliveiraKO16
 
 
Ginasio Municipal, Aluminio, Sao Paulo, Brazil
view 
Alex De OliveiraWMarcelo Antonio GomezTKO212
Josival Lima TeixeiraWJose Hilton Dos SantosTKO110
Marcelo Luiz NascimentoWAdilson Da Silva SantosUD66
William PradoWJilvan Santos SilvaKO66
Daniel Santos SilvaDGenival Rock da SilvaSD66
Michel Da SilvaWEdielson Batista SantosTKO14
Patrick TeixeiraWRoberto CarlosTKO24
 
 
Camp de l'Unite, Yaounde, Cameroon
view 
Tobie EndougouWPierre ElongPTS88
 
 
Geko Plaza Real Cariari , Desamparados, Costa Rica
view 
Roberto GarciaWSantiago IcabalcetaTKO210
Oliver FloresWFrancisco HuertaUD88
Bryan VasquezWFreddy OportaUD88
Elvin PerezWByron MorenoKO16
 
 
Messehalle, Burghausen, Bayern, Germany
view 
Florian WildenhofLMamadou ThiamKO912
Arthur HermannWJuri CujkaKO14
Elina TissenWMirabel BounsKO34x2
 
 
Jahnsportforum, Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
view 
Francesco PianetaWMatt SkeltonRTD812
Sebastian SylvesterWGiovanni LorenzoSD1212
Dustin DirksWNorbert NagyTKO18
Alexander FrenkelWJozsef NagyRTD28
Jens KrullWEnrico GarmendiaTKO16
Edmund GerberWMarcel ZellerTKO66
Lukas SchulzWSilvio MeinelTKO44
Kubrat PulevWFlorian BencheTKO24
 
 
Dampfnudel Arena, Ruelzheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
view 
Maria LindbergWSara DavisUD1010x2
Prince Anthony IkejiWSebastian HoreicaKO14
Hizni AltunkayaWRushid SevimRTD44
Amir HacimuradovWMarc KuntzTKO34
Falk HambschWVadim VollmerTKO24
Nicole HausteinWAlexandra ChirilaTKO44x2
Raja AmashehWMihaela BalteanuPTS44x2
Pia MazelanikWAncuta SuvacPTS44x2
 
 
Dampfnudel Arena, Ruelzheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
view 
Janina BentzWAncuta SuvacTKO24x2
 
 
Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium, Gyor, Hungary
view 
Richard SzebelediWSandor SzinavelPTS44
Janos PetrovicsWAntal KubicsekPTS44
Balazs KelemenWMarius CojocneauTKO44
 
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japanview 
Hisashi AmagasaWManabu FukushimaMD88
Junta SekimotoDYojiro OnozawaTD58
Takanori TsutayaWTakafumi NakajimaKO88
Moon Hyun YunWMasaki SaitoUD66
Eikichi KarasudaniDMasashi TadaMD44
Munehito SatoWShoichiro OkamotoTKO34
Shogo YanagisawaWTakahiro KinoshitaKO14
Tomohiko SakaiWKoji NakanoUD44
Yuki HonnaWYutaka MotoyoshiTKO34
 
 
Lafesta, Goyang City, South Korea
view 
Sung-Tae KimWJong-Gun BaekUD1010
Hee-Jae ChoWIn-Soo YuTKO410
Jong Won WonLJung-Suk SohSD1010
Hayato KimuraWSongseanglek PhosuwangymTKO310
Young-Bin KimWSun-Haeng LeeTKO110
Jae-Sub JungWYun-Woo ChunKO410
Jang-Wook ParkWDae-Gwang KimKO14
 
 
Mexico
view 
Francisco LealWGustavo MandujanoTKO1
 
 
San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosí, Mexico
view 
Marco Antonio LopezWJavier HernandezKO16
Miguel CubosWJuan Carlos RojasUD66
Martin RivasWPablo LoredoTKO1
 
 
Barangay Pahanocoy Gym, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
view 
Reman SalimWEricson OrigenesUD1010
Mark Gil MelligenWNoel SungahidTKO910
Leonard GuardianoWJun PiacidadSD88
Jeffrey ArienzaWJoseph Von MinozaUD66
Roy SumugatWEldered RomeroUD66
Powell BalabaWLeo TorresUD66
Melchor AbcedeWRemus OrcadaMD44
 
 
Cordoba, Andalucía, Spain
view 
Rafael LozanoWReginaldo Martins CarvalhoUD88
 
 
Singmanassak Muaythai School, Pathum Thani, Thailand
view 
Chokchana SithkruponWChanchai SingsamaiTKO38
Jakkirt SuwunnalirtWMusa Sor TeyhirunPTS66
Chingchai KiatprachaWSurachai SithjaekwanKO36
Sataporn SingwanchaWPrabpram SithsamanPTS66
 
 
Cosmic Gym, Marabella, Trinidad And Tobago
view 
Floyd TrumpetWMark MurrayTKO210
Joel McRaeWKevin NeversonKO16
Dexter GonzalesWPrince Lee IsidoreUD44
Leon DoverWMark AlexanderKO24
Kevon DiazWJohn HenryKO44
 
 
Robin Park Centre, Wigan, Lancashire, United Kingdom
view 
Carl DilksWBilly BoylePTS1010x3
Jack ArnfieldWLee NoblePTS44x3
Jon KaysWAnthony HannaPTS44x3
Stephen JenningsWHenry JanesTKO14x3
Nick QuigleyWCarl AllenPTS44x3
 
 
Nomads Adventure Quest, South Windsor, Connecticut, USA
view 
Matt RemillardWRafael LoraTKO410
Danny AquinoWJames FranksUD44
Robert RodriguezWJose PachecoUD44
Edwin SotoWDonny MillerTKO14
Steve KernerLWinston ThorpeTKO24
Kelly LuchsLNoel GarciaUD44
Joseph PerezWJuan ZunigaMD44
 
 
Hyatt Regency, Tampa, Florida, USA
view 
Nicholas IannuzziLHarvey JollyTKO18
Raymond CharlesWLouie LeijaTKO66
Anthony RodriguezLFelipe AlmanzaUD66
Adam JacoWEric ClintonTKO44
Lamar DavisWRobert TurnerMD44
Manny WoodsWWilky CampfortMD44
Cordaro SimpkinsWRoger RosaUD44
Kenneth MoodyLRichard GrantKO14
 
 
Ocala, Florida, USA
view 
Michael MendezLChris RuddTKO16
Jesse FranciscoWWilliam RodriguezKO14
Reggie PenaWElie AugustamaSD44
Victor RuddLAzea AugustamaTKO24
Alfredo GarciaWLamar CharltonSD44
 
 
Far West Arena, Doraville, Georgia, USA
view 
Michael Jean LouisWMaximino CuevasTKO38
Anthony GreenidgeWThomas DavisUD66
John TriggWWilliam LavinskiTKO56
Erix QuinterosWAlphonso AlexanderUD44
 
 
LaPorte Civic Auditorium, La Porte, Indiana, USA
view 
Jason CookWDavid PlacenciaTKO34
Jeff PooleWRodney SpearsUD44
Mike MaleyWOswaldo Lopez EscobedoTKO14
Justin SuleWRod JacobsTKO24
Mark HaleWAllan MooreTKO34
Eric DraperWRicardo GarciaUD44
Nate OlsonWJason WilsonKO14
Meegal HarperWAlonso PerdomoKO24
Cesar MartinezWRamiro Bueno JrUD44
Tabitha HayesWTiffany Ann ReikenTKO14x2
 
 
Bally's Atlantic City, Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
view 
Teon KennedyDLante AddyMD1010
Anthony FloresLVictor ValenzuelaUD66
Alfred KinseyLGarrett WilsonUD66
Jeremy BryanWGary BergeronTKO46
Josh MercadoWJoel NievesTKO34
Steve MartinezWStanley HarveyKO24
 
 
MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
view 
Floyd Mayweather JrWJuan Manuel MarquezUD1212
Chris JohnWRocky JuarezUD1212
Michael KatsidisWVicente EscobedoSD1212
Cornelius LockWOrlando CruzTKO510
Erislandy LaraWJose VarelaKO18
Said OualiWFrancisco Rios GilTKO28
Shujaa El AminWLoren MyersTKO46
Jessie VargasWRaul TovarUD66
Michael PerezWRichard EllisUD44
 
 
Silver Reef Casino, Ferndale, Washington, USA
view 
Aris AmbrizWGuadalupe DiazTKO56
Kaleb FisherWJulian WallaceUD44
Isaac AtencioDKevin HandMD44
Miguel GarciaWRalph PrescottMD44
Ignacio GarciaWWilliam WilliamsUD44
Eddie HunterWRonald BriggsTKO14
Brittany CruzDStephanie EgginkPTS44x2
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.1086 seconds