BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Saturday 5 March 2011

 
Club Platense, La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Ezequiel Osvaldo MadernaWRuben Eduardo AcostaUD1010
Oscar Matias NunezWRamon de la Cruz SenaUD66
Guido Nicolas PittoWArnaldo Nery BenitezDQ66
Alexandre BatistaWArnaldo Alcides BenitezUD44
Monica Elizabeth GaleanoDNoelia Belen RojoMD44x2
 
 
Sociedad de Fomento Mi Barrio, Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Luis Alejandro MorenoWAngel Santos AlvarezUD44
 
 
Club Los Ranqueles de Cayupan, Catrilo, La Pampa, Argentina
view 
Cesar Dario MillaDNelson Fabian PilottiSD66
 
 
Polideportivo Ñu Porá, Garupá, Misiones, Argentina
view 
Luis Oscar RicailWJuan de la Cruz SolisKO34
 
 
Cervantes, Rio Negro, Argentina
view 
Walter Ariel CerdaWMiguel Angel VillegasUD66
 
 
Greek Community Hall, Townsville, Queensland, Australia
view 
Mick KingLShane TilyardKO28
 
 
Sporthall, Lichtervelde, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
view 
Delfine PersoonWNicole BossUD1010x2
Jean Louis BrylaLBobby BenitoUD66
Mike AlgoetWHovhannes KishmiryanUD66
 
 
Poligimnasio Cerrado Municipal Romulo Cholima Suarez, Santa Ana de Yacuma, Beni, Bolivia
view 
Esteban Hillman TababaryWIgnacio BarberyTKO110
 
 
Coliseo San Vicente, Sincelejo, Colombia
view 
Yuri MendezWLuis Felipe CuadradoUD88
Francisco CorderoWJulio GomezKO28
Oscar EscandonWEduardo PachecoKO18
Karluis DiazWAlfonso De la HozUD88
Ronald RamosWNelson CanteroUD66
Jose Luis PrietoWEdinson JimenezUD66
Janer GonzalezWLeonardo JulioKO14
Argel BerrioWJose Luis OviedoKO24
Alvaro VargasWJorge BallesterosUD44
 
 
Salle Landry, Royan, Charente-Maritime, France
view 
Mihaita MutuLKamel MaachouPTS88
Jonathan BertonnierWFrederic HerbachePTS66
Josselin MollasDDjamel AzziziPTS44
 
 
Salle Manegue, Cenon, Gironde, France
view 
Nicolas DudreuilLDieudonne BelingaPTS66
 
 
Salle des fetes, Echirolles, Isère, France
view 
Mehdi MadaniWAurelien Cheik BoukalPTS44
 
 
Salle du piloris, Campbon, Loire-Atlantique, France
view 
Sebastien AllaisWLoic FourePTS88
Steven BloyerWTony GuittonPTS66
Julien Guibaud RibaudLNicolas LarmetPTS44
 
 
Salle Baltus, Creutzwald, Moselle, France
view 
Pierre MorenoWParfait TindaniPTS66
 
 
Halle 3 (Wustrower Strasse 26), Hohenschoenhausen, Berlin, Germany
view 
Gene PukallWIngo JaedeTKO312
Mohammed RasuliWMayala MbungiTKO46
Eduart KonstanWMario LuppTKO24
 
 
Landkostarena, Bestensee, Brandenburg, Germany
view 
Marie RiedererDZelda TekinPTS1010x2
 
 
RT-Halle, Schopernplatz, Regensburg, Bayern, Germany
view 
Roy MeissnerWHakan CetinTKO24
Arben FetoshiWFalko SchmidtTKO34
Christian PohleWAli TuranTKO14
Tom ReicheWPatrick BaumannPTS44
 
 
Barakat Fight Gym, Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
view 
Remo ArnsWFrank BorchertPTS66
Emre AltintasWYesilat BerktaTKO36
Yavuz ErtuerkWGuney KandemirTKO56
Bihes BarakatWSerkan CelikTKO46
Baker BarakatWAchmed KodarPTS66
Salvatore AielloWArthur GrzeschikPTS66
Andrej BruhlWMarcel BorschardtPTS44
Mustafa DoganWIlhan OezemPTS44
Cankan GuenyuezlueWBurak PinarbasiPTS44
 
 
Sportpalast, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
view 
Danny WilliamsWFrank Kary RothTKO26
Chris HerrmannWOenar YildizRTD24
Oezcan CetinkayaWRushid SevimKO24
Besar NimaniWAnatolij BaronTKO24
Mujko MujanovicLRashid RaadTKO14
Sebastian RealWHalil ErkanTKO24
Hamze MasemaniLSuleyman DagTKO34
Leonie GiebelWCagla AcarPTS44x2
 
 
Accra Sports Stadium, Accra, Ghana
view 
Abdul Malik JabirWDaniel TindanaTKO810
Emmanuel ClotteyWJoe NyamePTS88
Prince Doku JrWBaba SeiduPTS66
Justice AddyWKing AdamsPTS66
Prosper AnkrahWKofi AtangaTKO46
 
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japanview 
Shinsuke YamanakaWRyosuke IwasaTKO1010
Daisuke NakagawaWJamed JalaranteTKO18
Toru SuzukiWKatsushi KanazawaTKO48
Yu KimuraWMasashi UranishiUD88
Musashi SuzukiWShinichiro MorikawaTKO66
Junki SasakiWIsao SasakiTKO26
Tatsuya MukaiWHeisuke OnoTKO44
 
 
Pal Pal Gymnasium, Nairobi, Kenya
view 
Emilio NorfatWAbdul NoorKO310
Daniel WanyonyiWJames NyarikiPTS1010
Michael OdhiamboWCaleb AmiandaPTS88
Michael NyawadeWStephen NjugunaTKO36
Peter Omondi OkelloDDaniel IndaPTS44
 
 
Zemgale Olympic Centre, Jelgava, Latvia
view 
Pavels DolgovsWMareks KovalevskisKO14
Martins KukulisWDaniels ImunsKO14
Vitalijs ParsinsLIvars SedlinsUD44
Edgars GulinsWJevgenijs ZolotovsRTD34
Ivans LevickisLJanis PuksinsUD44
Jevgenijs KirillovsWRomans SkultsTKO24
Kristaps ZulgisDRaimonds SniedzePTS44
 
 
Auditorio Ernesto Rufo, Rosarito, Baja California, Mexico
view 
Arturo BadilloWRicardo ArmentaTKO710
David De La MoraWVictor RodriguezTKO510
Jorge de AlbaWDaniel GonzalezUD66
Jesus BadilloWEdwin SolisMD66
German PerezWJose Maria ValdezUD66
Juan Pablo LopezWCristian ChavezUD66
Jose EstrellaWJuan Manuel ArmendarizKO16
Enrique TinocoWCesar De la MoraMD44
Cesar LopezLAdan GamboaUD44
Juan Manuel SaldanaLRamon BernalTKO44
 
 
Gimnasio Yerba Buena, Guanajuato, Guanajuato, Mexico
view 
Jose LopezWJhonny NavarreteUD1212
Jesus GonzalezWGonzalo RodriguezUD88
Juan Sergio Torres PerezLJorge Armando MartinezUD44
Luis Angel AlmaguerWJose Manuel VelazquezUD44
Victor PenaWVictor Gaitan LopezTKO1
Iran UgaldeDMiguel Angel TenaPTS?
Edgar MonarrezWAlejandro SalazarTKO4
Rodrigo EncarnacionWGerardo RodriguezTKO?
 
 
El Palenque de la Feria, Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
view 
Humberto SotoWFidel Monterrosa MunozUD1010
Juan Alberto RosasWJesus VazquezUD1010
Felipe OrucutaWJose TamayoTKO28
Miguel Beltran JrWRoberto TamayoKO48
Jose Carlos VargasWAlexis GonzalezTKO26
Carlos OrozcoWEmilio CanizalesTKO46
Rodolfo QuintanillaWFidel LopezUD44
Eduardo RamirezWJuan Pedro RodriguezTKO14
 
 
Metro Naga Coliseum, Naga City, Cebu, Philippines
view 
Dennis LaurenteWDondon SultanTKO612
Glenn SuminguitWAdelino BalongcasTKO710
Giovanni EscanerWSaddam EyoKO28
Juan Miguel ElordeWRichard VasquezTKO18
Rene PatilanoDRicky OyanPTS66
Orlan VasquezWJayar EstremosSD66
Randy BragaWGabriel RoyoMD44
Esteban HayahayWLeonardo JandayanUD44
Jimmy MasangkayWCernan SamuelaUD44
 
 
Venice Piazza Mall, McKinley Hill Village, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City, Metro Manila, Philippines
view 
Jun TalapeWElmer LegariaUD1212
Richard GarciaWPit AnacayaKO210
Jaypee OtillaWJulius AgcopraTD810
Desson CagongWVic RacumaMD1010
Edison BerwelaWVergel NebranSD1010
Benedict PontinesWCris AlagTKO28
Bobby ConcepcionWMarvin AbilaUD88
Rennel FlecheroWJeson BerwelaMD66
 
 
Krynica Zdroj, Poland
view 
Pawel KolodziejWFelix Cora JrUD1212
Rafal JackiewiczWTarik SahibeddineKO28
Andrzej WawrzykWIvica PerkovicUD88
Maciej MiszkinWRoland HorvathTKO16
Krzysztof BieniasDJuan MartinezMD66
Dawid KosteckiWJuan NelongoUD66
Lukasz JanikWTomasz KwiecienUD44
Michal NierodaWAdam GawlikUD44
Marcin WierciszewskiLJan SalamachaUD44
 
 
Hall "Mostonga", Sombor, Serbia
view 
Dusan PasicWAsmir VojnovicUD44
 
 
Pabellon San Isidro, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
view 
Fernando LuzWDenys ZhyviloUD44
Cristian FernandezWHaik PetrosyanTKO24
 
 
Navalcarnero, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
view 
Patrick J MaxwellWFernando FernandesPTS44
Francisco Garcia NavarroWMiguel RobertoPTS44
 
 
SC Voskhod, Kiev, Ukraine
view 
Agali AlishovWRoman KonovalovTKO610
Serhiy MarshalLArkadiy ArutyunyanUD44
Bogdan ProtsyshynWValentyn TrostyanchukKO14
Denys ParkhomenkoDOleksiy EderlePTS44
 
 
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
view 
Eder KurtiWJamie NorkettPTS44x3
Wayne Alwan-ArabWDanny DonchevPTS44x3
Dan WoodgateWJody MeiklePTS44x3
Jamie BonessWLewis ByrnePTS44x3
Toks OwohWRemigijus ZiausysPTS44x3
Phil GillWJason NesbittPTS44x3
Met SekiraqaLFloyd MooreTKO24x2
 
 
Scotstoun Sports Campus, Scotstoun, Scotland, United Kingdom
view 
Kris CarslawWWillie ThompsonPTS1010x3
Jamie McLevyWKevin McCauleyPTS88x2
Eddie DoyleWSid RazakPTS88x2
Robert WrightWAdam HutchinsonTKO56x2
Steven SharoudiWMatt SeawrightPTS66x2
Paul McElhinneyLGareth StempPTS44x3
 
 
MECA, Regent Circus, Swindon, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
view 
Liam RichardsWSteve GethinPTS1010x3
Craig LeadbeaterWRichard TroupePTS66x2
Lee ChurcherWRyan ClarkPTS66x2
Noureddine MeddounWHastings RasaniTKO14x3
Kelvin YoungWBobby WoodPTS44x3
 
 
Leisure Centre, Huddersfield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
view 
Gary SykesWCarl JohannesonUD1212x3
George GrovesWDaniel Adotey AlloteyTKO48x3
Grzegorz ProksaWJoe ReaKO48x3
Tyrone NurseWDamian OwenPTS66x3
Patrick WalshWMark McCulloughTKO46x3
Carl FramptonWOscar ChacinTKO46x3
Paul TruscottWZsolt NagyPTS66x3
Phil SmithWDelroy SpencerPTS66x2
Josh BroughWIbrar RiyazPTS44x3
Wayne BennettWCarl AllenPTS44x3
Alistair WarrenDPavels LotahsPTS44x3
Jason McCalmonWDean WalkerPTS44x3
Michael SmithWChris BrophyPTS44x3
Jason ThompsonDGraham FearnPTS44x3
 
 
Honda Center, Anaheim, California, USA
view 
Saul AlvarezWMatthew HattonUD1212
Seth MitchellWCharles DavisTKO210
Daniel Ponce De LeonLAdrien BronerUD1010
Daniel JacobsWRobert KliewerKO110
James KirklandWAhsandi GibbsKO18
Alfonso BlancoWPablo RuizKO14
Cleven IsheWJason MontgomeryUD44
 
 
Prudential Center, Newark, New Jersey, USA
view 
Zab JudahWKaizer MabuzaTKO712
Tarvis SimmsWJohn MackeyUD88
Jose Peralta AlejoWClifford McPhersonKO16
Shemuel PaganWMarcos GarciaTKO14
Vinny O'BrienWDavid NavarroRTD34
Christoper CrosbyWGreg HackettSD44
 
 
Yemen Boxing Federation Gym, Sanaa, Yemen
view 
Ali RaymiWHamdan JaberKO14
Mohammad SalehWSaeed HalimiUD44
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.1424 seconds