BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Saturday 16 April 2011

 
Salle omnisports, Batna, Algeria
view 
Azedine DjerariWNordine SahliKO78
Patrick Momene MokambaWBrahim KacemTKO46
Moez MastouriWAli YounesKO36
Said Mada HamouWRachid CaillolKO46
Yacine AberkaneWMounir ChebbanePTS66
Abderezak MerichicheWAzzez LayachiKO26
Foudil MadaniWMohcen TroniPTS66
Mickael MazzelaWAboubaker KharroubiPTS44
Georges LeroyWYoucef AllaKO24
 
 
Club Sarmiento, Pigue, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Matias Daniel FerreyraWOscar BravoTD1212
Alfredo Rodolfo BlancoWHector Alfredo BenitezUD44
Raul Emiliano GuzmanWCarlos Esteban DureUD44
Walter David CabralWDiego Maximiliano EgeaKO14
Sergio Javier EscobarWMario Julio Ruben MartinezUD44
 
 
Centro Recreativo Municipal Néstor Carlos Kirchner, Barrio Santa Paula, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Jesus Marcelo Andres CuellarWRamon Armando TorresKO410
Elias Leandro VallejosWMartin Enrique EscobarTKO46
Diego Armando RiosWClaudio David LopezTKO34
Debora Anahi DioniciusWNorma Elizabeth Diaz CaucotaUD44x2
Maria Eugenia LopezWValeria Jacqueline CastilloMD44x2
 
 
Monte Caseros, Corrientes, Argentina
view 
Sergio Carlos SantillanWSergio Ariel EstrelaSD1212
Ramon de la Cruz SenaWSergio Alejandro BlancoUD44
 
 
Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina
view 
Juan Carlos CanoWLucas Rafael BaezTKO410
Javier Nicolas ChaconWSebastian CampusanoUD44
Albin Alberto ArrueDMiguel Angel IbarraMD44
 
 
Polideportivo Municipal, Luis Beltran, Rio Negro, Argentina
view 
Carlos Andres ArayaWMiguel Angel AguileraUD66
 
 
Auto Club, Oran, Salta, Argentina
view 
Juan Carlos CejasDMarcelo Antonio GomezPTS44
 
 
Club Atletico Union, Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina
view 
Julio Cesar CaceresWLuis Alberto PonceKO14
Norberto Adrian AcostaWCristian Andres GonzalezMD44
 
 
Centre Culturel, Eghezee, Namur, Belgium
view 
Adnan SalihuWLaszlo HaazTKO18
Herve HubeauxWFerenc ZsalekSD66
Jamel BakhiWNorbert SzekeresUD66
Hadi MelloulWPeter BalazKO14
Sanae JahWClaudia FerencziUD44x2
 
 
Salle Louis Achile, Fort de France,Martinique, France
view 
Julien Marie SainteWMichel MothmoraKO310
 
 
COSEC du Charnois, Fumay, Ardennes, France
view 
Mourad AidelLRomans SevcenkoTKO26
Rodrigue GrandeLYouness LaribiPTS66
Hakim ChiouiWAlpay KobalPTS66
 
 
Filature de l'Isle, Perigueux, Dordogne, France
view 
Artur GrigoryanLAdel BelhachemiPTS66
Victor GarciaWNasser MejjoutiPTS66
 
 
Parc des Sports, Pont-Audemer, Eure, France
view 
Jonathan OutinWIsmailov KhadgyPTS44
 
 
Salle des fetes, Villerupt, Meurthe-et-Moselle, France
view 
Gregory TonyWPaata BerikashviliRTD26
Nadia HokmiWDjendji FleisPTS66x2
Eric DusoulierWKristaps ZulgisUD44
Franck PetitjeanWBibi OndouaPTS44
Thomas NawrotDRaski Ben MiloudPTS44
 
 
Kettelerhaus, Ahlen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
view 
Christian HillerWKoeksal OrduhanRTD28
Erve MbongoWGoekhan UcarRTD26
Elvis SadikovicWPaul SosnowskiPTS66
Kouami Folly KuegahWJoel GomezTKO16
Harun AkcabelenWMarc SaengerKO44
Manuel FaisstWDominik AmeriRTD24
Daniel SchulteLTanju GuenesPTS44
Satilmis BenliWFrank HeptinKO44
Oleg EirichWMohamed VarojPTS44
Engin GuelWFirat SoenmezTKO44
Toni CaminWHakan AkcaRTD34
Adriana TertilteWSarah HuebnerPTS44x2
 
 
TVRI Studio, Jakarta, Indonesia
view 
Wellem ReykWMaxi NahakUD1212
 
 
Palestra Boni, Mantova, Lombardia, Italy
view 
Jamel HaddajiWFlorin OaneaDQ36
Mauro OrlandiLMarco SicilianoPTS66
 
 
Palasport, Stradella, Lombardia, Italy
view 
Anita TortiWKremena PetkovaPTS44x2
 
 
Komacon, Bucheon, South Korea
view 
Jae-Myung LeeLJang-Wook ParkKO210
Yong-Nam ShinLJong-Min JungMD66
Hyo-Suk KimDSum-Gyun LeePTS44
Seung-Keun GangLMoon-Sung ChoiTKO24
Man-Soo KyungLHo-Keun KwonTKO14
Tae-Wan KimWEun-Ho JungTKO34
 
 
Plaza de Toros La Sanluquena, Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur, Mexico
view 
Ulises CadenaLCarlos Joan Gaspar JacoboTKO512
Jose Felix JrWAlfredo BanagaTKO68
Angel ChaviraWMario FelixKO26
Roberto CastroWFrancisco MeraUD44
Leonel GonzalezWAbel ValenzuelaKO24
 
 
Gym Municipal, Anahuac, Chihuahua, Mexico
view 
Yidan LugoLAlberto MartinezSD1010
David SolorioWServando S NevarezTKO28
Javier FrancoWRamon GonzalesKO26
Daniel MendezWRaul HidalgoMD44
Edgar MartinezWServando SolisUD44
 
 
Coliseum Don King, Texcoco, México, Mexico
view 
Christian EsquivelWFrancisco MarquezTKO212
Antonio SanchezWCristian LopezKO210
Mario CuevasDManuel Mariano MartinezPTS88
Christian UruzquietaWMiguel AlvarezUD66
Eduardo ZamudioWIsaac VillegasUD44
 
 
World Trade Center, Boca del Rio, Veracruz, Mexico
view 
Miguel Angel Gonzalez PiedrasLCruz CarbajalSD1010
Jackie NavaDAna Maria TorresPTS1010x2
Irma SanchezLJessica ChavezSD1010x2
Hollie DunawayLKatia GutierrezUD1010x2
Hanzel MartinezWFernando CurielTKO46
Vanesa SantiagoWGabriela JimenezUD44x2
 
 
Pakuranga Rugby Club, Pakuranga, New Zealand
view 
Jake RevillWMonty FilimaeaUD44
 
 
Gimnasio Alexis Arguello, Managua, Nicaragua
view 
Orlando RizoWAlejandro HernandezUD1212
Elvis GuillenLEdgar JimenezTKO710
Mauricio PintorWLuis GarciaKO48
Eliecer QuezadaWJose AguilarUD66
Winston CamposWSantos MedranoTKO26
Marcos MojicaWEligio PalaciosUD66
Josue AcunaWGiovany RayoTKO26
Carla EstradaWJessenia PerezSD44x2
 
 
Escuela Integral de San Juan del Sur, Rivas, Nicaragua
view 
Alcides MartinezWWilliam TranaUD66
Jimmy AburtoWRoberto Rodriguez CoreaUD44
Lenin TranaNCPedro BacaNC24
Roger ColladoWAngel GarciaTKO14
Carlos OsorioWMelvin RuizTKO24
Juan MunguiaWRusbell JarquinTKO34
Edwin CalixtoLLeonel HernandezMD44
 
 
Gimnasio Escolar, David, Panama
view 
Israel HidrogoWJohnatan EspinozaTKO24
Nelson GuillenWRubiel ZurdoKO14
Daniel MulgraveWMiguel MartinezUD44
 
 
Estadio Monumental , Lima, Peru
view 
Jonathan MaiceloWLeonardo Esteban GonzalezTKO910
Carlos ZambranoWRoberto Santos de JesusKO210
Juan ZegarraWRaul EncisoTKO210
Kina MalpartidaWRhonda LunaUD1010x2
Mauricio ReynosoWModesto RodriguezTKO59
Victor CantoWRodrigo LopezUD44
 
 
SM Lipa, Lipa City, Batangas, Philippines
view 
Jerwin AncajasWRex TitoUD1010
Jessie AlbaracinWRichard OlisaTKO310
Cirilo EspinoWArjet CaballesTKO48
Jomar FajardoWArwin LasutanUD88
Derek John RabangWDodoy AlaporminaUD66
Don TampusWEranio SemillanoUD66
Edwin FrialWRonald TisadoUD44
Pinoy Bayota JrWRoy LagradaSD44
Wilmar PragataDEdwin MondalaMD44
 
 
Valencia City, Bukidnon, Philippines
view 
Crison OmayaoWRyan MakiputinUD1010
Marzon CabillaWArnel TadenaKO410
Al GrumoWDondon NavarezUD88
Cris LeonWRandy GomezKO46
Marjun TabamoWSherwin McDo LungayTKO56
Ryan BongcawilWRuben BaldozUD44
Jong SabellinaWJessie JungcoTKO44
Lester John ProncoWOdie TambisTKO44
 
 
Coliseo Ruben Rodriguez, Bayamon, Puerto Rico
view 
Juan Manuel LopezLOrlando SalidoTKO812
Luis CruzWMartin HonorioUD1010
Victor BisbalWWillie HerringUD88
Jose A GonzalezWMiguel Angel MunguiaTKO36
Carlos NegronWEmerson Chasing BearTKO46
Yordenis UgasWCarlos GarciaTKO66
Jonathan GonzalezWElvin CalderoTKO14
Epifanio MendozaLSullivan BarreraUD44
Israel VazquezDLuis DiazMD44
 
 
Typhoon Club, Saint Petersburg, Russia
view 
Gennady MartirosyanWAntonio Valentin OchoaTKO610
Konstantin PiternovWVasily AndriyanovUD88
Sherali MamadalievWSergey SergeevRTD26
Artur AkavovWSherhomil RahimovUD44
Artur KhavalovWAndrey KorzhenevskyMD44
 
 
Gimnasio del Rayo Vallecano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
view 
Oscar Sanchez SandovalWAdrian ParlogeaKO46
 
 
Hotel Marsoel, Chur, Switzerland
view 
Francesco PassananteWFlash IssakaTKO812
Gabor VetoWFreddy LemmererTKO26
Ivan JukicWThomas HengstbergerTKO56
Renato BoviWRuslan MadievUD44
Tefik BajramiWSergej LazarovTKO24
Ramzan AlkhanovWIvan HorzicTKO34
 
 
PTA Hall, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
view 
Yohana RobertWSaid ZunguTKO310
Mada MaugoWJaphet KasebaTKO78
Issa NampepecheWSaidi ShabaniKO34
Seba TembaWShabani MaulidTKO24
Selemani SaidiWGeorge DimosoUD44
Bakari MohamedWFadhili AwadhUD44
Mohammed MatumlaWSadiki MombaUD44
Ubwa SalumWMusa SungaMD44
 
 
Hotel Africana, Kampala, Uganda
view 
Julias AzumaWMustafa MongoliaUD66
 
 
M.E.N. Arena, Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
view 
Craig WatsonLLee PurdyTKO512x3
Martin MurrayWJohn Anderson CarvalhoTKO412x3
Amir KhanWPaul McCloskeyTD612x3
Rendall MunroeWAndrei IsaeuUD1212x3
Andy MurrayWGraeme HigginsonPTS88x3
Gary BucklandWOscar ChacinPTS88x3
Jamie KavanaghWSid RazakPTS66x3
Richard TowersWRaman SukhaterinRTD46x3
Adam LittleWCassius ConnorPTS44x3
Kid GalahadWDai DaviesPTS44x3
Tasif KhanWPavels SenkovsPTS44x3
 
 
Foxwoods Resort, Mashantucket, Connecticut, USA
view 
Andre BertoLVictor OrtizUD1212
Deandre LatimoreWDennis SharpeUD88
Thomas DulormeWHarrison CuelloKO28
Luis RosaWJoseliz CepedaTKO56
Joseph ElegeleWAngel HernandezKO26
J'Leon LoveWJC PetersonTKO24
Sonya LamonakisWGiGi JacksonUD44x2
 
 
Dorchester Armory, Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA
view 
Ryan KielczewskiWRobert DaLuzUD88
Chris TraiettiWRandy CampbellMD66
Dan PowersWFred MandrachiaTKO14
Alex AmparoWTimmy KeasTKO14
Derek SilveiraWRameil SheltonUD44
 
 
Coliseum Complex Events Center, Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
view 
Scott SigmonWTiwon TaylorKO410
Jonathan CepedaWBrad AustinKO16
Jesse CarradineWJohn WilloughbyUD66
Lisa Noel GarlandWNatoya ErvinTKO26x2
Elijah McCallWMatt GreenKO24
 
 
Edinburg Municipal Park, Edinburg, Texas, USA
view 
Raul CasarezWEloy SuarezTKO88
Jerry GuevaraWVictor HernandezTKO24
Raphael MurphyWRoss BrantleyTKO34
Mario AmadorWVictor SanchezUD44
Oscar TovarWArturo HerreraUD44
Felix PiedraWEdwynn JonesUD44
Miguel PizarroWGerardo AlvaradoUD44
 
 
Club Juventud, Las Piedras, Canelones, Uruguay
view 
Claudia LomazziWMaria Da RochaRTD510x2
Angel Oscar ZabalaWWilliam MartinezSD44
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.1063 seconds