BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Saturday 26 May 2012

 
Club Platense, La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Ezequiel Osvaldo MadernaWRuben Eduardo AcostaUD1212
Emilio Ezequiel ZarateWMiguel Angel MoralesSD88
Silvio Gabriel DiazWMiguel Angel BogadoUD44
Lucas German PrioriWAngel Alberto PanarioTKO44
Monica Elizabeth GaleanoWNoelia Belen RojoUD44x2
 
 
Sociedad de Fomento Mi Barrio, Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Luis Alejandro MorenoWDiego PereyraTKO34
Lucas Claudio VillalbaWGaspar Ignacio EstinfaleTKO24
Maximiliano RiosWJuan Ramon RetamarUD44
Ruben Angel MinoWJuan Damian AlvarezTKO14
Icho LarenasWJulio Cesar AgueroTKO14
 
 
Salon de los Bomberos Voluntarios, Chimpay, Rio Negro, Argentina
view 
Cesar Dario HerediaWDaniel EspinozaUD44
 
 
Club Atletico Union, Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina
view 
Fernando Jesus DecailletWDiogenes Exequiel CaunedoDQ14
Juan Alberto RiosWRamon Florencio PuchetaUD44
Alejandro Hector Burella CiaciaWCristian Andres GonzalezUD44
 
 
St Marys Band Club, St Marys, New South Wales, Australia
view 
Leroy BrownWFriday NwaiwuSD88
Hwi Jong KimWRicky EscanerUD66
Ben WrotniakWPeter BrennanUD44
Chris JohnsonWChristopher FoxSD44
Anthony BrownlieWBrendan BattyKO34
Ninos SlewaWKongfah SingwanchaUD44
Aaron LaiWDamien SmithTKO14
 
 
Jupiters Hotel & Casino, Broadbeach, Queensland, Australia
view 
Lisa Marie VizaniariWAli DuttUD1010x2
Rohan MurdockWKashif MumtazTKO16
Tyrone JonesWMoses IoeluTKO24
 
 
WA Italian Club, Perth, Western Australia, Australia
view 
Jeremy AllanWDaniel Roy MaxwellUD44
 
 
Enns, Austria
view 
Ramzan AlkhanovWGarip AslanTKO46
Stefan HierlaenderWRene AscherRTD16
Helmut BrandstaetterWDaniel Emil CopilTKO24
Freddy LemmererWDominik SchroeckerPTS44
 
 
Golden Gloves Gym, Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
view 
Mounir RkaibiWAndrei GrigorianMD44
 
 
Maison du Peuple, Hornu, Hainaut, Belgium
view 
Maria Rosa TabbusoWClaudia FerencziUD66x2
Karim HasnaouiWJorge OrtizUD44
Joel SamainWRobert BorokTKO24
Honore TubaneWGabor BaloghTKO14
 
 
Centro Esportivo Tatuape, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
view 
Sueng Kue ParkWMario Julio GomesTKO28
 
 
La Maison du parti de Bonanjo, Douala, Cameroon
view 
Eclador FeukeuWMichael EkwembaPTS?
 
 
Club Kmazu, Iquique, Chile
view 
Juan JimenezWEnzo CarrenoKO34
 
 
Randers Hallen, Randers, Denmark
view 
Kim PoulsenWMiguel AguilarUD88
Kasper BruunWAsan YuseinovUD66
Anita ChristensenWIsabelle LeonardiUD66x2
Stephan AlmsWBorislav ZankovUD44
Abdul KhattabWDmitrij KalinovskijUD44
 
 
Salle croix de Verines, Echirolles, Isère, France
view 
Adel BerdouzWIssa MourzaevKO14
Nordine SamoudiWMartin OwonoPTS44
 
 
Salle Henri Cavaille, Fumel, Lot-et-Garonne, France
view 
Edouard BernadouWHaroulyoun BabayanPTS44
 
 
Complexe sportif le Derf, Séné, Morbihan, France
view 
Mathieu MonnierWAntoine BoyaPTS44
 
 
Salle Albert Camus, Creil, Oise, France
view 
Cedric VituWSergei MelisTKO58
 
 
Salle Honore et Jean Dupuy, Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, France
view 
Mickael VieiraWCyril LeonetPTS1010
Adel HadjouisWSofiane BellahcenePTS44
 
 
Persan, Yvelines, France
view 
Robert RoseliaWNorbert SzekeresPTS66
 
 
Salle Lawson Body, Poitiers, Vienne, France
view 
Christophe GarratLRemy NguemaPTS44
Sylvain LuceLMassinisa HamailiPTS44
 
 
Centre Nautique et sportif Claude Bernard, Rosny sous Bois, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
view 
Aghilase Ait-AoudiaWBrahim BouizemTKO48
Cedric PeynaudLWilliam JulesPTS66
Jean Bernard VandenbussheDKevin BertogalPTS66
Loic FoureWBenjamin Robles MurryPTS66
Mickael PeynaudLDame SeckPTS44
 
 
Salle Pierre Scohy, Aulnay-sous-Bois, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
view 
Daouda SowWBrahim BarizUD1010
Julien Marie SainteWRobison OmsarashviliKO28
Mehdi BouadlaWGary AbajyanPTS88
Mohamed BouleghchaWLevan GaribashviliPTS66
Bruno MarcellinWRenat SamedoviKO14
 
 
Sportpalast, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
view 
Besar NimaniWAlmin KovacevicKO310
Nasi HaniWDominik AmeriTKO16
Marijan MarkovicLArmand CullhajKO26
Jens KlugeLChris HerrmannTKO26
Oliver KoesterLMathias ZemskiUD44
Cagla AcarLLeonie GiebelUD44x2
 
 
Stadthalle, Ransbach-Baumbach, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
view 
Andreas SidonWHenadzi DaniliukUD1212
Dennis RonertWAliaksei MarchenkaKO110
Arton DajakajWAnatolij BaronMD44
Cem KurnazcanWSuleyman DagUD44
Vito VendettaWMehmet TanriverdiMD44
Antonio HoffmannWHamze MasemaniTKO14
Nysret SopajWAndrei ShilovichKO14
Aziz SimsekWIbrahim KhodrTKO14
Michael StrombergWMarvin MeyerTKO14
Uran HadergjonajWTahir CelicTKO24
Vadzim LazarevichLRashid RaadKO14
 
 
Betzentalstadion, Sankt Ingbert, Saarland, Germany
view 
Juergen DobersteinWChristian PawlakPTS1010
Timo SchwarzkopfWThomas HengstbergerTKO36
Semjons MoroseksWDisarjot GashiKO56
Ata DoganWVasilij SarbayevMD66
Raja AmashehWErzsebet HasszaUD66x2
 
 
El-Wak Stadium, Accra, Ghana
view 
Joshua OkineWRafael Sosa PintosUD1010
Samuel AmoakoWRamon Elizer EsperanzaTKO510
Obodai SaiWIshmael TettehUD1010
Ishmael AryeeteyWOdalai LampteyUD88
Emmanuel QuarteyWKamarudeen BoyefioRTD58
Alfred KoteyLFredrick LawsonRTD38
 
 
Városi Sportcsarnok, Komárom, Hungary
view 
Gyula GasparLBalazs KelemenTKO36
Istvan VargaLSandor NagyTKO24
 
 
Surabaya, Indonesia
view 
Sofyan EffendiWBlack RatissaTKO412
Celvin JoeDBoido SimanjuntakPTS1010
Julio de la BasezD AsmarinaPTS88
 
 
Takhti Stadium, Shahriyar, Iran
view 
Gavad ZohrehvandWAhmad KolyvandPTS88
 
 
Cannobio, Piemonte, Italy
view 
Renato BoviWZoltan HorvathPTS66
 
 
Palazzetto dello Sport, Quartu Sant'Elena, Sardegna, Italy
view 
Luciano AbisLRafal JackiewiczTKO712
Mouhamed Ali NdiayeWJose Maria GuerreroRTD912
Andrea SarritzuWDavid KanalasTKO46
 
 
Siena, Toscana, Italy
view 
Orlando FiordigiglioWKaroly DomokosTKO46
 
 
LKTA Academy, Riga, Latvia
view 
Sergey GulyakevichWJanis PuksinsUD66
Konstantins SakaraWArturs SaulitsTKO14
Aleksandrs RadjuksWArvids KazaksTKO24
Ravil MukhamadiyarovWGaijs GrusinsTKO24
Jevgenijs FjodorovsWDanijels BakirovsTKO14
Andrejs ZathejsLPiotr IvankovTKO24
Vitalijs ParsinsWValerijs LukasovsRTD24
Romans SevcenkoDJevgenijs AndrejevsSD44
Elina JurkaneDAleksandra JasjukevicaSD44x2
 
 
Trois Ilets, Martinique
view 
Carlos TakamWTomas MrazekPTS88
 
 
Centro de Espectaculos El Barretal, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
view 
Ivan ZavalaDJuan ZunigaSD44
Carlos CarlsonWJose IniguezSD44
Victor RuizWFrancisco Javier LopezPTS44
Miguel ZunigaWAlejandro AlonsoUD44
Israel ArellanoWFrancisco HernandezKO34
Antonio ArellanoWRefugio ContrerasUD44
Sergio PerezWHector RiveraKO24
 
 
Gimnasio Auditorio Jorge Campos, La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico
view 
David Alonso LopezWJulio Cesar GarciaUD1010
Edgar MonarrezWAlberto RuizTKO68
Juan Jose PerezWManuel AmadorMD88
Isaac ArceWAgustin CruzKO24
Antonio LopezWJose Luis GarciaPTS44
Alejandro TelecheaLJuan Manuel ArceKO44
Jose CamachoWCristian MoraKO14
 
 
Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Tepatitlan, Jalisco, Mexico
view 
Juan Manuel HernandezDCarlos EncinasPTS1010
Martin Issac Gonzales CardonaWMarin JaramilloKO110
Jesus MaciasWOscar GonzalezKO28
 
 
Palacio Municipal Explanada, Juchitan, Oaxaca, Mexico
view 
Aldahir OsorioWJuan HortaTKO14
Ever CerqedaWDavid ZacariasTKO44
Carlos Alexis GomezWEmmanuel ZavaletaUD44
Ivan Marcial OrozcoWAgustin LopezKO14
Sabin DominguezWSany AlvaradoTKO24
Yovani Lopez CardenasWDany AlvaradoKO34
Carlos CruzWGilberto CordobaTKO44
Luis CaballeroWUriel VargasTKO14
Kennie BielmaWPatricia De los Santos GarciaUD44x2
 
 
Oasis Hotel Complex, Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico
view 
Sergio ThompsonWJuan Ramon SolisTKO512
Pablo Cesar CanoWFidel Monterrosa MunozKO910
Wilbert UicabWHerald MolinaUD1010
Deontay WilderWJesse OltmannsTKO18
Francisco VargasWGabriel Francisco PinaKO38
Jamie KavanaghWJorge IbarraTKO26
Robert ManzanarezWJuan JimenezKO16
Arely ValenteWAbigail RamosTKO26x2
Josue AguilarWPablo PolancoMD44
 
 
Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosí, Mexico
view 
Uriel HernandezWEliud Melendez RochaUD66
Miguel CubosWSantos LaraTKO36
Israel LopezWArmando ReyesTKO16
Refugio GarciaWJavier MartinezTKO44
 
 
El Chamizal, Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexico
view 
Javier CarreraWJose ManjarrezKO48
Linda SotoWTeresa Guadalupe MarquezKO16x2
Victoria CisnerosWSilvia ZunigaKO36x2
Manuel MaduenoDPablo GibranPTS44
Eliud Said Ortega BahenaWJuan LeyvaKO24
Berenice CubillasWMaria LorenaTKO14x2
Denise CastroWCarmen GarciaMD44x2
 
 
Polideportivo Espana, Managua, Nicaragua
view 
Darwin ZamoraWCarlos OsorioKO48
Gonzalo MunguiaLEusebio OsejoUD88
Juan PalaciosDNerys EspinozaSD88
Rosendo AlvarezLJean SampsonDQ58
Carlos BuitragoWEddy CastroTKO56
Eliecer QuezadaWMiguel TellezUD66
Yenifel VicenteWCarlos RivasTKO36
Luis OrtizWWalter PalaciosTKO26
Jairo RodriguezWJose HernandezTKO14
David MoralesLMiguel CoreaUD44
Arnoldo SolanoWFrancisco ElizabethUD44
 
 
Asuncion, Paraguay
view 
Jorge Dario David GomezWSilvio AlemUD44
 
 
Mandaue City Sports and Cultural Complex, Barangay Centro, Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
view 
Adones AgueloWGadwin TubigonKO410
Jason EgeraWEdyson SerranoTKO28
Gerpaul ValeroWMichael BastasaTKO28
Masashi TadaWJaime BermisoRTD26
Ardie BoyoseWRobert AwetinUD66
Jaybee GaliaWRuel SumabongUD44
 
 
Balibago Gym, Barangay Balibago, Santa Rosa City, Laguna, Philippines
view 
Rey PerezWTatsuya TakahashiTKO1010
Benezer AlolodWLionel Mark DuranUD1010
Harry GutanaWSamuel ApuyaUD88
Ernesto SaulongWJeson BerwelaUD66
Dino LelisWEdwin PicardalUD66
Alphoe DagayloanWDodoy AlaporminaUD66
Joseph SaulongWJimmy VicedaUD44
Al RiveraWAvelino RamosTKO44
 
 
Manezh Sports Complex, Velikiy Novgorod, Russia
view 
Andrey MeryasevWBahtiyor DjuraevRTD48
Vladimir TikhonovWAndrei NurchynskiTKO46
Andrey KnyazevWAhmad SarimsakovUD66
Abdula AbdurakhmanovWDmitry ShovenkoRTD46
Daliyor AbdurahmanovLRuslan SemenovUD66
 
 
Pabellon Pedro Velarde, Maliaño, Cantabria, Spain
view 
Daniel RasillaWSergio GomezUD1212
Ivan SalcinesWNicolay ZobolotskyUD44
Sergio GarciaWCelestino ChaconKO44
 
 
Polideportivo Sage 2000, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
view 
Petr PetrovWKakhaber AvetisianUD1010
Ceferino RodriguezWEuclides EspitiaUD66
Laurent GomisWLucky JohnTKO14
 
 
Sternensaal, Berne, Switzerland
view 
Flavio TurelliLRiad MenasriaUD1010
Nicole BossWDaniela BickeiUD66x2
 
 
Salle omnisport du vieux moulin plaine du loupe, Lausanne, Switzerland
view 
Jamal DlalaWJulius RafaelUD66
Aniya SekiWPolina PenchevaUD66x2
 
 
CCM Kata, Temeke, Tanzania
view 
Alphonce MchumiatumboWBahati MwafyelaTKO36
Idd KassimDHaruna MnyalukoloSD66
Bakari MohamedWSudi KonobawaUD66
Hassan ChescoWMussa SeifMD44
Andrew StifanoWAbdul SobaleTKO24
 
 
Brentwood Centre, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom
view 
Ali AdamsLAudley HarrisonTKO410x3
Kris Agyei-DuaWJason BallPTS66x3
Nathan WeiseWJeff ThomasTKO26x3
Philip BowesWMark McKrayPTS44x3
Leon SeniorWPaul MorrisPTS44x3
Michael DevineWRobin DeakinPTS44x3
Billy CayzerWRaimonds SniedzePTS44x3
Colin 'Butch' GoldhawkWFlorians StrupitsTKO24x3
Joe MullenderWSteve SpencePTS44x3
Jack MorrisWKiril PsonkoTKO44x3
Ryan TaylorWAleksejs PotjomkinsTKO14x3
 
 
Nottingham Arena, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
view 
Lucian ButeLCarl FrochTKO512x3
Carl FramptonWRaul HiralesUD1212x3
Erick OchiengWAA LoweUD1010x3
Pier Olivier CoteWMark LloydTKO58x3
John RyderWLuke RobinsonPTS88x3
Scott CardleWIdeh OchukoPTS66x3
Ryan AstonWPaul SamuelsTKO56x3
Adnan AmarLTerry CarruthersPTS66x3
Kieran FarrellWJason NesbittPTS66x2
 
 
Casino Del Sol, Tucson, Arizona, USA
view 
Jesus Soto KarassWSaid El HarrakSD1010
Andrey KlimovWAlejandro RodriguezKO1010
Hanzel MartinezWFelipe RivasRTD68
Jose BenavidezWJosh SosaUD66
Javier GarciaWJuan JaramilloRTD56
Eric FloresWRodolfo GamezUD44
Abel RamosWCassius ClayTKO24
Andrew HernandezWKatrell StrausUD44
 
 
Oceanview Pavilion, Port Hueneme, California, USA
view 
Jose Miguel AguinigaWEduardo ArcosTKO710
John HernandezWSeth KeelingUD44
Abraham LopezWEduardo HernandezTKO14
Rogelio VargasDLawrence LetuliPTS44
Indian BanuelosWBrice YenikiSD44
Irving GarciaWAlejandro ArtiagaKO14
Abraham MoralesWFrancisco SolisTKO34
Crystal MoralesLYolanda EzellSD44x2
 
 
Nationwide Arena, Columbus, Ohio, USA
view 
Mark SalserWRodolfo ArmentaUD1010
Leo MartinezLJonathan GarciaUD66
Agustin CiceroWAfrim MemaTKO44
Brian HolsteinWTyler PerraultKO24
Donald AndersonWMike BeesleyKO14
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.1138 seconds