BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Saturday 16 February 2013

 
Sociedad de Fomento Barrio La Josefa, Campana, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Juan Manuel WittWJonathan Ariel Riquelme RamirezKO312
Ruben Angel MinoWCarlos Alberto SuarezTKO16
Daniel Alejandro BarrosoWCarlos Sebastian AguirreTKO14
 
 
Club 1º de Mayo, Santa Lucía, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Jesus Altamirano SanchezWJulio PaternoteKO14
 
 
Club Estudiantes, Gregorio de Laferrere, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Genaro QuirogaWFernando Ruben CaceresUD44
 
 
Hilton Lac Leamy, Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
view 
Dierry JeanWJuan Jesus RiveraTKO212
Andrew GardinerWKonstantin PiternovUD88
Ahmad CheikhoWGiuseppe LauriUD88
Brandon CookWRaul SaizRTD36
Schiller HyppoliteWHassene Azouz NeffatiTKO36
Francis LafreniereWPawel SeligaKO16
Mian HussainWSylwester WalczakUD44
Pascal VilleneuveWNuno LagartoKO14
 
 
Gimnasio Gil de Castro, Valdivia, Chile
view 
Daniela AsenjoDMaria Magdalena RiveraMD66x2
 
 
Gran Arena del Cibao, Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
view 
Amanda SerranoWWanda Pena OzunaTKO110x2
Juan DominguezWGeyci LorenzoTKO29
Carlos ValdezWRafael LorenzoTKO66
Kelvin ToribioWAlejandro LebronDQ36
Edward ValdezWAneudy MesaRTD16
Oscauris FriasWDinoel ReynosoUD66
Angel GarciaWJulio Cesar PaniaguaUD66
Leon MooreWRamon Emilio CedanoTKO56
Marlyn CabreraWWilliam TapiaKO26
Yahaira HernandezWLuisa Maria RomeroTKO26x2
Allan PhelanWJuan GuzmanTKO14
 
 
Gimnasio Joan Guzman, Guachupita, Dominican Republic
view 
Yasmany ConsuegraWVictor RodriguezTKO110
Daniel AttahWTomas RodriguezTKO210
Amir ImamWFranklin FriasTKO28
Basilio SilvaWJulio PolancoTKO38
Miguel TaverasWWilson HurtadoTKO28
Trevor BryanWAneudy MartesTKO36
Ricardo VerasWOscar LeonUD66
Edwin LopezWEliecer PerdomoTKO36
Stan StaniclasseWJonali ReyesTKO24
Lina Milagros TejadaWVictoria AlmonteTKO14x2
 
 
Ruissalon liikuntahalli, Hamina, Finland
view 
Janne ForsmanWJozsef NagyKO28
Jussi KoivulaWArvydas TriznoUD66
Sami EnbomWJanos FurediUD44
Petteri FrojdholmWRuslans BerdimuradovsKO14
Fitim LatifiWArtem KarasevMD44
Teemu TuominenWDmitry PankratovKO44
 
 
Salle du piloris, Campbon, Loire-Atlantique, France
view 
Sebastien AllaisLFrank Haroche HortaSD1010
Steven BloyerLMohamed MimouneKO66
Gaetan LesticWMendy MahePTS44
 
 
Gymnase Marteliere, Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire, Loire-Atlantique, France
view 
Issa MourzaevWTommy GrandseigneRTD34
 
 
Hall P Gaspard, Epernay, Marne, France
view 
Amira HamzaouiWIsabelle LeonardiUD88x2
Georges BeaupuisWYoussouf DoumbiaTKO35
Bryan BoussisDGueram KhatchaterianPTS44
 
 
Salle des sports, Auxi-le-Chateau, Pas-de-Calais, France
view 
Kevin HaudiquetLAntoine DebucquetKO14
 
 
Salle Thierry Omeyer, Cernay, Haut-Rhin, France
view 
Samir Zidi NettourWArmand AndrePTS66
 
 
Gymnase Max Decarre, Seynod, Haute-Savoie, France
view 
Laid Ait ChaoucheWJindrich VeleckyPTS66
Adel BerdouzWMickael ThezenasPTS44
 
 
Salle Cosec, Les Mureaux, Yvelines, France
view 
Adel HadjouisLGeoffrey Dos SantosPTS44
 
 
Gymnase du Port Marchand, Toulon, Var, France
view 
Arman HakobyanLGaetan GuerinDQ55
Samson TshghrikyanLMohamed LarabiPTS44
Cynthia GodbillonLLourdes NunezPTS44x2
 
 
Will Power Boxing Complex, Accra, Ghana
view 
Michael BarnorWPee Wee YarteyTKO48
Felix WilliamsWJames NorteyTKO78
Manyo PlangeWHope BediKO28
Justice AddyWYaw SakiyaTKO18
Gideon AgbosuWGodwin CudjoeTKO48
Emmanuel QuarteyWIsaac BaduTKO68
Isaac OwusuWKasum BabaTKO38
Prince George AkrongWAduku NsorKO58
Abraham Osei BonsuWEmmanuel AlloteyTKO78
Prince OfotsuWLeonard OkoeKO58
Duke MicahWKofi AtangaTKO68
 
 
Yakuza Fight Club (ETO Park), Gyor, Hungary
view 
Balazs KelemenWZoltan KallaiTKO56
Sandor NagyWSandor PolgarTKO16
Csaba FaurWAttila SzatmariPTS44
 
 
Palasport, Rivarolo Canavese, Piemonte, Italy
view 
Alessio FurlanWFlorin OaneaDQ36
 
 
Montagnola, Florence, Toscana, Italy
view 
Giacomo MazzoniLAndrea SansoniPTS66
 
 
Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutiérrez Moreno, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
view 
Alejandro LopezLJhonatan RomeroSD1212
Hanzel MartinezLAlejandro Gonzalez JrKO210
Jose UzcateguiWRogelio MedinaUD1010
Matt KorobovWArturo RodriguezTKO58
Sergio NunezWCarlos Antonio AvilaRTD26
Alvaro AguilarWCarlos LozanoUD66
Saul RodriguezWLuis ViedasKO26
Rafael GuzmanWRodolfo ManriquezTKO56
Arturo BadilloWDaniel GonzalezTKO26
Luis NeryWLeonardo ReyesTKO14
Anthony FloresWLuis ContrerasTKO14
Jose QuirinoWJavier FelixTKO44
Sergio OrtegaWAdan GamboaTKO44
Juan HeraldezWBenjamin RomanilloKO14
Emilio SanchezWIvan DiazTKO14
Juan GonzalezWFelipe DiosabotTKO14
 
 
Sala de Armas Agustín Melgar, Ciudad Deportiva Magdalena Mixhuca, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal, Mexico
view 
Jonathan TaviraWMarco Antonio HernandezTKO58
Saul MendozaLIsrael RamirezUD66
Miguel MartinezWDavid RamirezSD66
Diego MayaLLuis Francisco VaraUD44
Ricardo MayaWRaul PradoKO24
Amaury GarciaLEnrique CastroUD44
 
 
Gimnasio Nuevo León, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
view 
Adrian EstrellaWJuan Carlos SantillanRTD610
Jairo LopezWJose RamirezTKO18
Jorge Alberto MartinezWJosefath ReyesTD56
Jose CharlesDVictor CedilloPTS66
Samuel GutierrezWRuben MontoyaMD66
Juan Jose PerezDSaul GutierrezPTS66
Juan VillanuevaWCarlos MedellinUD66
Oscar RiojasWOscar EscamillaKO14
Rogelio ManriquezWJuan Carlos RamirezSD44
Humberto FloresWAlan OrtegaTKO34
Daniel EcheverriaWGeronimo HernandezTKO14
 
 
Auditorio General Arteaga, Queretaro, Queretaro, Mexico
view 
Guadalupe MartinezWMaria JimenezTKO78x2
Adrian Rodriguez GarzaWCarlos HinojosaKO14
Cristian RicoDRafael AlarconSD44
Jordan GutierrezWRoberto IslasUD44
Nestor GarciaWFelipe GonzalezTKO44
 
 
Domo Deportivo, Tulum, Quintana Roo, Mexico
view 
Jorge RomeroLFidel Maldonado JrKO312
Roberto OrtizWFidel Monterrosa MunozTD612
Dorely ValenteDMayela PerezMD1010x2
Robert ManzanarezWEugenio LopezTKO48
Luis Fernando UribeNCIvan AlvarezNC68
Miguel Angel GonzalezWOrlando GarciaTKO36
Gustavo MoralesWRicardo LopezUD66
Mario MaciasWEsdras AcostaTKO36
Luis MayWHumberto MoralesTKO44
Joseph AguirreWIsrael HuertaUD44
Adan MaresWAntonio ChucUD44
 
 
Gimnasio Municipal, Agua Prieta, Sonora, Mexico
view 
Victor Alfonso LeonWSalvador GonzalezUD88
Mario Alexander BlancoWAlfredo MontanoTKO66
Edgar MartinezWDavid MurilloKO16
Juan JimenezWRogelio ArmentaUD66
Roberto ValenzuelaWJuan Manuel RamirezTKO56
Rosa DiazWJovana RosasUD66x2
Francisco Rios GilWArmando LopezUD44
Roman MelendezWAlberto GomezTKO34
 
 
Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas, Mexico
view 
Josue VegaWFederico PenaTKO312
Omar ReyesWEsteban DiazKO510
Jose AvilaWDiego GonzalezKO28
Santos ReyesWJesus SanchezUD66
 
 
Inabanga Sports Complex, Inabanga, Bohol, Philippines
view 
Nelson TinampayDHagibis QuinonesSD66
Paulo PeronoWRomy AuguisTKO14
Jason TinampayWDingdong QuinonesRTD34
 
 
San Juan Gym, Taytay Rizal, Metro Manila, Philippines
view 
Daniel FerrerasWEdison BerwelaMD1010
Renerio ArizalaWJhon Jhon FaminianoUD66
JayAr DiamaDAntonio MelencionMD44
Ruben TrazaWManny MamacquiaoUD44
Jessebelle PagaduanWRosemarie CruzUD44x2
 
 
PAGCOR Grand Theater, Airport Casino Filipino, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
view 
Randy PetalcorinDRene PatilanoTD812
Ranel SucoWPrell TupazUD1212
Roilo GolezDWilber AndoganTD312
Recky DulayWTata GalindezTKO16
Jheritz ChavezWErwin Ryan AgariTKO14
 
 
Pionki, Poland
view 
Przemyslaw OpalachWVasile DragomirTKO36
Marcin BrzeskiWMarlon SzaboTKO24
Michal ZerominskiWAdnan HadzihajdicPTS44
Piotr FilipkowskiLMaurycy GojkoTKO14
Rafal PiotrowskiLPatryk LitkiewiczPTS44
Maja JahicLEwa PiatkowskaTKO14x2
Ewa BrodnickaWPasa MalagicPTS44x2
 
 
Trade And Entertainment Centre "Moskva", Kaspiysk, Russia
view 
David AvanesyanWMykola KorenevTKO68
Dmitry KudryashovWSemen PakhomovKO18
Viskhan MurzabekovWAlexey KovalevUD66
Murad RabadanovWBayram MukhamedovUD44
Salam TsugalovLShamil ShaukhalovTKO44
Murad DalkhaevWZorayr VoskonyanTKO14
Mallavagab VagabovWOleksandr OkhreiUD44
Movsur YusupovWGor AkopyanUD44
 
 
Emperors Palace, Kempton Park, Gauteng, South Africa
view 
Ryno LiebenbergWFlash IssakaTKO412
Hekkie BudlerWRenan TrongcoUD1212
Ilunga MakabuWGogita GorgiladzeTKO410
Thompson MokwanaWMatias Ezequiel GomezUD88
Kevin LerenaWJavier CorralesUD66
Zan JonkerLPaul KamangaUD66
 
 
Coupole el Menzah, Tunis, Tunisia
view 
Ayoub NefziWIshmael TettehRTD612
Mohamed NouariLPascal BouchezPTS88
Bassem BelkhirLJoel Tambwe DjekoTKO66
Sadek SabkiWZied AgrebiKO36
Wided YounsiWHalima LabidiPTS44x2
 
 
Spartak Gym, Kiev, Ukraine
view 
Umar SalamovWVladyslav NikitenkoTKO34
 
 
Gorbals Leisure Centre, Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
view 
Jon SloweyWIan BaileyPTS1010x3
Michael RobertsWMichael StupartPTS66x3
Stephen SimmonsWJovan KaludjerovicKO26x3
David BrophyWJames TuckerPTS44x3
Alexander WhiteWRichard BitnerPTS44x3
Ryan CollinsWYoussef Al HamidiTD44x3
 
 
K2 Leisure Centre, Crawley, Sussex, United Kingdom
view 
Ben JonesWKris HughesUD1212x3
Nicky JenmanLChris JenkinsonTKO710x3
Scrappa SmithWJason NesbittPTS66x2
Lee JenmanWDidier BlanchPTS44x3
Marcus EatonWBheki MoyoPTS44x3
 
 
Boulder County Fairgrounds, Longmont, Colorado, USA
view 
Raul CarrilloWCesar HolguinMD88
John Ryan GrimaldoWJuan SantiagoTKO56
Carlos Raul IbarraWMichael GlennTKO45
Marcos HerreraLDaniel CalzadaUD55
Lynel BurtonLRene MarquezTKO24
David EscamillaWJesus PachecoUD44
 
 
Dupont Pavilion Indiana State Fairgrounds, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
view 
George BladesWJames MorrowTKO78
Ibahiem KingWAnthony McManawayTKO36
Rayco SaundersWAnthony BowmanKO46
Fred LathamWMarvin HuntTKO24
Alfredo GuarnerosWRyan RaglinTKO14
 
 
Evangeline Downs Casino, Opelousas, Louisiana, USA
view 
Mason MenardWRicky AlexanderKO18
Cody RichardWSteve TrumbleMD66
Chris SingletonWKelvin WilliamsUD66
Martin VerdinLQuantis GravesUD66
K Lon SpencerWAntron PearsonUD44
Justin ThomasWPhillip LarsKO24
Todd ManuelWMarcus ClayMD44
 
 
Benton Convention Center, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
view 
Derek EdwardsDAnthony HanshawSD1010
Tevin FarmerWJohn WilloughbyUD66
D'Andre SmithWDonnie HoldenTKO24
 
 
Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
view 
Adrien BronerWGavin ReesTKO512
Sakio BikaWNikola SjeklocaUD1212
Demetrius HopkinsWCharles WhittakerRTD612
Vicente EscobedoLEdner CherryTKO610
Rau'shee WarrenWRichard HernandezTKO24
Robert EasterWJose ValderramaRTD14
Jamel HerringWCarlos LopezTKO34
 
 
Coca-Cola Center, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
view 
James JohnsonWTerrence JonesTKO410
Haskell RhodesWRynell GriffinUD66
Edgar GalvanDDennis KnifechiefMD55
Shiwone GortmanDShadi ShawarebMD55
Brandon RondonWAndy BillupsSD44
Sheena ChaneyDSara MaloyMD44x2
 
 
Club Colon, Montevideo, Uruguay
view 
Gonzalo Omar BasileWAlfredo Brigido Ruiz DiazUD1010
Noe Gonzalez AlcobaWIdiozan MatosKO18
Pablo Oscar Natalio FariasWRamon Carlos GarciaTKO28
Pablo OliveraWAngel DelfornoTKO36
Luis Alejandro TejerinaWCesar Dario MillaUD66
Adela Celeste del Carmen PeraltaWJeniffer FaccioTKO56x2
Lucas German PrioriWNicolas Facundo QuirozTKO24
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.1019 seconds