BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Friday 5 April 2013

 
Club Deportivo San Vicente, San Vicente, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Sergio Javier EscobarWVicente Martin RodriguezTKO310
Federico Jesus Benjamin MalespinaWCristian Javier DiazUD66
Luis Angel RojasWClaudio Marcelo RodriguezUD44
Yessika Flavia MunozNCVeronica Analia TesureNC14x2
 
 
Club Vélez Sarsfield, Oliva, Cordoba, Argentina
view 
Luis Antonio GarayWArnaldo Adolfo ToranzoUD44
 
 
Club Don Bosco, Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
view 
Javier Osvaldo AlvarezWAlejandro Hector Burella CiaciaTD46
 
 
Escuela de Comercio, General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina
view 
Fernando Marcos GonzalezWCesar Gustavo MercauKO16
 
 
Junta Vecinal Juan Ortiz, Capitan Bermudez, Santa Fe, Argentina
view 
Lucas Alejandro LunaWOsvaldo Leonardo AcunaUD44
Victor Hugo MujicaWAdan MartinezKO24
 
 
Grand Star Receptions, Altona North, Victoria, Australia
view 
Jarrod FletcherWRandy SuicoRTD512
Tim HuntWRobert WhaleyUD1212
Andrew WallaceLTerry TzouramanisMD88
Oscar LedlinWDavid GalvinUD66
Marc PanteWBrad TraynorUD44
Josh RobertsonWJoe LloydTKO44
 
 
Gimnasio Club Mexico, Santiago de Chile, Chile
view 
Liner HuamanDJuan OyarzunSD66
 
 
UTESA, Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
view 
Yudel JhonsonWHumberto ToledoKO110
David ToribioWJarlen PenaRTD110
Yenifel VicenteWAneudy MesaRTD18
Yorkis GrullonDAndy DuranMD44
Luis Domingo HernandezWDionisio RodriguezTKO44
Dario DuranWRobinson PenaDQ34
Kelvin ToribioWJuan Carlos ContrerasMD44
Yahaira HernandezWEvelina DiazTKO14x2
 
 
Salle Pablo Neruda, Nimes, Gard, France
view 
Mathias ColladosWPierrick ImbartPTS44
 
 
Salle Pierre Jablonski, Chateauroux, Indre, France
view 
Michel MothmoraWKamel AbdesselamMD66
Eric DusoulierLRomain TilliotPTS44
 
 
Salle de la Nacelle, Corbeil-Essonnes, Essonne, France
view 
Dame SeckWNicolas BoyerPTS44
Mihail OrlovWJoseph OkerekeTKO14
 
 
Pekan Baru, Indonesia
view 
Hengky BaransanoWunknownPTS88
 
 
Auditorio Municipal, Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
view 
Gustavo GaribayLAlexis CamachoTKO1112
Angel AguilarWDaniel NoriegaUD1010
Jose Emilio PereaWFrancisco Javier RezaTKO58
Guillermo RodriguezWJuan GonzalezUD88
Alexander CazaresWAlejandro SosaUD44
Javier ChavezWAntonio EcheverriaTKO14
Jairo HernandezWOscar MoranUD44
 
 
Teatro Obrero, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
view 
Adrian EstrellaWArturo CamargoRTD912
Antonio Lozada JrWJorge PimentelRTD910
Marcos Villasana JrLJairo LopezUD1010
Sergio PuenteWOscar BadilloUD88
Pedro GallegosWEnrique SanchezTKO16
Jair SenaDEduardo TerceroPTS66
Humberto FloresWSalomon HernandezRTD24
 
 
ABA Stadium, Auckland, New Zealand
view 
Gunnar JacksonLAdrian TaihiaUD1010
Monty FilimaeaWJames EmmersonUD44
Andrew RobinsonWKashif MumtazUD44
 
 
Blue Roof, Lagos Television, Lagos, Nigeria
view 
Kolawole AbimbolaWIsmaila SomiaTKO312
Jude IloWRazak GbadeboTKO18
Saheed OlayiwolaWWaliu ArogundadeSD88
Prince NurudeenWKehinde BadmusTKO38
 
 
Club Nautico Caribe, Colon City, Panama
view 
Nehomar CermenoWEduardo GarciaKO211
Juan RuizWNelson LaraRTD511
Yonfrez ParejoWEddy ZunigaTKO18
Alexis DiazWCarlos MeloUD66
Jackmer MahipoWAlexander ArmuellesKO14
Tony GomezWElvis MendezKO14
 
 
Club Polideportivo Santa Ana del Alto Paraná, Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
view 
Javier CorralesWAdolfo Marcelo TrinidadKO310
Leandro Ezequiel RojasWCristobao BorgesTKO46
 
 
St. Michael's College of Iligan City, H.S. Auditorium, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte, Philippines
view 
Edward MansitoWDonriel MarcosTKO510
Wilford WadeWBobong SadioTKO16
Rege PahayagWEric MansiraTKO26
Jeson UmbalWJuanito TumugsokTKO16
Raymond DayhamWAlemar UmadhayTKO14
Jhon Rey de AsisWCundi AltoverosTKO14
Jenny Boy BucaWElmer PonoTKO14
Mark Anthony GuineaWReynaldo BuluanTKO14
Kim DanganWElmer OlasimanTKO24
 
 
Pabellon de la Albericia, Santander, Cantabria, Spain
view 
Cristian TorreWDaniel MartinezPTS44
 
 
Polideportivo Jose Caballero, Alcobendas, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
view 
King DaluzWEdisson BoiudiwanUD44
Zeben DiazDAlejandro HerediaSD44
 
 
Ratchaburi, Thailand
view 
Tabtimdaeng Na RachawatWRonerex DalutUD1212
Kaenpetch SithmuangkanWMichael RodriguezPTS66
 
 
Sergey Bubka school of Olympic reserve, Donetsk, Ukraine
view 
Artem DalakianWDavid KanalasKO112
Oleksandr HryshchukWGabor MolnarTKO212
Oleksandr YegorovWDmytro AushevUD1010
Artem KarpetsWNorbert SzekeresUD88
Yuriy VoynilenkoWVyacheslav ShcherbakovTKO24
 
 
Civic Hall, Grays, Essex, United Kingdom
view 
Tyler GoodjohnWDave O'ConnorTKO710x3
Lee MarkhamWHarry MatthewsPTS1010x3
Max MaxwellLStepan HorvathPTS88x3
Menay EdwardsWArturs KulikauskisPTS66x3
Mike EvansWRobert StudzinskiTKO14x3
JM CoyleWJay MorrisDQ34x3
AJ CarterWPaul MorrisPTS44x3
 
 
Chumash Casino, Santa Ynez, California, USA
view 
Jonathan MaiceloLRustam NugaevKO812
Gabriel TolmajyanWJorge Maysonet JrUD88
Alex TheranWDavid LopezUD66
Raul LopezLEdwin SolisSD66
Maria SuarezWElizabeth CervantesUD66x2
Eric PradoWJulian CruzMD44
Avery GibsonWMakani SarellanoTKO14
Alejandro LunaWMario HermosilloUD44
 
 
Convention Center, Las Cruces, New Mexico, USA
view 
Edgar ZubiaLColbert Lou LozoyaUD66
Victoria CisnerosWDJ MorrisonUD55x2
Robert Josh ChavezWMike QuezadaUD44
Shaun Lee HensonWDerek PerezTKO24
Derrick Saenz LopezLJeremiah TorresSD44
Gabriel R LopezWEwardo RiosKO14
Jose SalinasWJoshua Lee FlynnTKO24
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.0642 seconds