BoxRec


  ««       »»  

Saturday 8 March 2014

 
Sociedad de Fomento Fernando Hidalgo, Villa Hidalgo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Damian Alejandro SosaWClaudio Alberto EsperanteUD44
 
 
Club Union y Progreso, Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Matias Carlos Adrian RuedaWJorge Luis RodriguezTKO710
Sergio Javier EscobarWSergio Omar PriottiTKO38
Carlos Alberto CarmonaWRaul Rufino AlendreTKO34
Marcelo Ezequiel MesaWDario Nestor BaigorriaSD44
 
 
Club Belgrano, Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Luis Emanuel CusolitoWReginaldo Martins CarvalhoTKO110
David Ezequiel RomeroWRoberto Javier RiosDQ34
 
 
Club Deportivo Moron, Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Maximiliano Ricardo VeronWAlberto Diego LopezUD44
 
 
Junta Vecinal AUNAR, Paso del Rey, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Hector Rolando GuzmanWMarcelo GomezUD44
 
 
Sociedad de Fomento Barrio La Josefa, Campana, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Miguel Angel EscaladaWGabriel CastellanoKO16
 
 
Club Central Córdoba, Villa Lía, Buenos Aires, Argentina
view 
Victor Jesus RosalesWIsmael GomezUD44
Bernardo AsprillaWRafael GomezUD44
Norberto Oscar CiafardiniWJulio PaternoteUD44
Benjamin Alcides CanteroWDamian PosadasUD44
 
 
Entre Rios, Argentina
view 
Ruben Angel MinoWSilvio Julian PalavecinoKO48
Ariel Antonio GuerraWIsrael AlvarezKO26
Juan Pablo La CuadraWRicardo MezaKO16
Dario Victor GalindezWJuan Damian AlvarezUD44
Marcelo Ruben MolinaWSergio Gustavo Godoy CruzUD44
Francisco Ramon BenitezWAriel Rodrigo CorreaUD44
 
 
Club Agrario, Parera, La Pampa, Argentina
view 
Diego Martin AguileraWBrian AvilaKO24
 
 
Eldorado, Misiones, Argentina
view 
Vicente Martin RodriguezWNestor Ramon PaniaguaUD66
 
 
Mansfield Tavern, Mansfield, Queensland, Australia
view 
Brett William SmithWNon SithsaithongTKO38
Brent ElliottWHwi Jong KimSD66
Waylon LawWRoberto OyanUD66
Jason CooperWNgaotawan SithsaithongKO36
Cameron HammondWMichael CorreaRTD46
Adrian McCannWMathew WalkerTKO24
James KatzWArtit JumpatongKO24
 
 
Salle Omnisport M.Audain, Frameries, Hainaut, Belgium
view 
Farid HakimiWArnaud DimidschteinUD88
Ronald BertiLImad AzarouiUD44
 
 
Salle de la Plante, Namur, Namur, Belgium
view 
Christophe DufauxWIstvan OrsosUD66
Fabrice ClementLJozef KusmirekSD66
Bogdan GalaevWGabor FeherUD66
 
 
Barrio Joâo Paulo, Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
view 
Kevin Teixeira da SilvaWIsrael Fernandes da SilvaTKO34
 
 
Ginásio do GRES Valencia, Perus, Sao Paulo, Brazil
view 
Marcelo Leandro Da SilvaWEdson Roberto Dos Santos BorgesUD1010
Natan Santana CoutinhoWWilliam Vasconcelos ChiazzaKO16
Acacio Joao FerreiraWHumberto ConceicaoRTD36
Jose Hilton Dos SantosWThiago MartinsKO16
Amadeu SoaresWVinicius Farias GoncalvesKO14
 
 
Boxing VIP Room Winner Club, Sofia, Bulgaria
view 
Georgi StefanovWMihail GalabovUD44
Desislava LazarovaWVioleta AngelovaUD44x2
 
 
Casino New Brunswick, Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada
view 
Marcel Maillet JrWJustin BourgeoisMD66
Stuart McLellanWJohn Alejandro GonzalezUD66
Jonah ArbuckleWTed RenoUD66
Richard ArsenaultWAaron CrawleyTKO56
Dominic BabineauWDave McQuakerTKO14
Troy TalbotWDonald WillisUD44
Nathan MillierWDenis MartinTKO24
 
 
Lions Arena, Spryfield, Nova Scotia, Canada
view 
Tyson CaveWJovanny SotoTKO410
Steve RollsWJaudiel ZepedaUD66
Mario PerezWJames OwensUD66
Ryan YoungWTim ValdezTKO24
 
 
Cancha El Higuerito, Moca, Dominican Republic
view 
Marlyn CabreraWJuan Ramon SantosKO210
Anthony LoraWJose Miguel TorresTKO110
Eduardo DiazWEliecer CapellanTKO18
 
 
Salle omnisports, Saint-Maur, Indre, France
view 
Elodie BouchlakaDJasmina NadjPTS44x2
 
 
Salle croix de Verines, Echirolles, Isère, France
view 
Jeremy Greuillet JaninLKaren YengoyanKO24
 
 
Salle Jean Bouin, Angers, Maine-et-Loire, France
view 
Dominique BernardLIdaas RedjdalPTS66
Georges OryWAmin Al NuaimiPTS44
 
 
Vitry-le-François, Marne, France
view 
Georges BeaupuisWYoussouf DoumbiaUD88
Jean Michel HamilcaroWJuris IvanovsUD66
 
 
Palais des Sports de Kervakic, Lorient, Morbihan, France
view 
Nicolas SchneuwlyLSkendr AouniTKO14
 
 
Salle Baltus, Creutzwald, Moselle, France
view 
Bibi OndouaWAla Edine MoussaUD66
 
 
Salle Marie jose Perec, Fourmies, Nord, France
view 
David SpilmontWGyorgy NovakTKO16
Francois BastientWAttila Tibor NagyPTS66
Barthelemy LefebvreWMohamed TabibTKO26
Wendy GervoisWClaudia FerencziPTS66x2
 
 
Salle du manege, Aire-sur-la-Lys, Pas-de-Calais, France
view 
Samba DaboWCedric KalonjiPTS88
Vincent LegrandWSergey TasimovPTS66
Amelie BlaryWMila NicolicPTS44x2
 
 
Complexe Sportif, Divion, Pas-de-Calais, France
view 
Gregory BeccuWBenjamin SmoesDQ78
 
 
Salle Rosselo, Thuir, Pyrénées-Orientales, France
view 
Angelique DucheminWMarianna GulyasKO66
Joel DucheminWLadislav NemethPTS44
 
 
Gymnase des Rougieres, Hyeres, Var, France
view 
Billal Ziadi CheibaneLHassen HanafiPTS44
 
 
Boxgym Graf, Torgau, Sachsen, Germany
view 
Adam GadajewWYauheni BahdanouskiTKO16
Goekhan UcarLShahlar NaghiyevTKO24
Armin GrafWUladzislau MahdanauPTS44
Samir NeboWSamir EtemajTKO14
Ziso PoulitsaDSurik DonsdeanSD44
Andrei MazanikWFandi SancarTKO14
Sadam Sascha KerimovWSuleyman DagRTD14
 
 
City Engineers Yard, Accra, Ghana
view 
Michael DodoWArmah TettehTKO38
Patrick AyiWSamuel DansoTKO58
Benjamin LampteyWSaidu AmaduUD88
Ben TackieWGabriel AdokuKO48
Mohammed AkrongWAbdul MajidUD88
Atoli MooreWKwesi TutuMD88
Dodzi KemehWFrancis AppaloUD88
Peter Ato RickettsWCudjoe DarahTKO58
Prince DzanieWJames NorteyTKO48
Isaac OwusuWBilly QuayeUD88
 
 
Messzi István Sporthall, Kecskemet, Hungary
view 
Zsolt ErdeiWShalva JomardashviliUD1010
Zsolt BedakWGeorge GachechiladzeTKO1010
Lajos Mark NagyWPatryk LitkiewiczUD1010
Juan Carlos GomezWIvica BacurinSD88
Balazs KelemenWBogdan MiticTKO66
Attila BaranWBenjamin VerTKO16
Attila KovacsWGiorgi UngiadzeUD44
Richard BaranyiWTamas DankoTKO34
Ignac KassaiLDaniel McShaneMD44
Robert LakiWTibor MeszarosUD44
Janos PerutekWCsaba DeinUD44
 
 
Ring Mix Boxing House, Dunaujvaros, Hungary
view 
Viktor SzalaiLGabor GiriczTKO36
Istvan SzucsWLazar RostasTKO24
 
 
Boyolali, Indonesia
view 
Zun RindamWMico StoneTKO410
Ricky ManufoeWJohan WahyudiUD88
Jack MadisonWRonny IskandarPTS88
Demsi ManufoeWYudi GunawanPTS44
 
 
Gimnasio Municipal, Nuevo Casas Grandes, Chihuahua, Mexico
view 
Daniel MendezWWalberto GaxiolaKO18
Raul HidalgoWAbraham CuevasKO26
Tony GalavizWJesus JimenezKO36
Oscar LozoyaWJorge Isidro LaresKO14
 
 
Domo de la Macroplaza, Nogales, Sonora, Mexico
view 
Jorge ArceWAldimar Silva SantosTKO510
Jose UzcateguiWDavid Alonso LopezKO610
Miguel CarrizosaWIsrael LopezUD66
Noe Lopez JrWAlejandro QuinteroUD66
Gilberto ParraWRicardo ArmentaTKO36
Jose Manuel SanchezWAbraham RamosKO26
Elvis TorresWCarlos BacaseguaUD66
Jesus SerranoWJose QuirinoTKO46
Eduardo GalindoWCristian LopezTKO36
Angel RodriguezWJesus AlvarezTKO16
Oscar ArceWAngel MontesMD44
 
 
Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas, Mexico
view 
Pedro GallegosWJonathan ChavezUD1010
Balam HernandezWAntonio GutierrezTKO28
Julio Cesar CabreraWErick LopezSD66
Jose ReyesWFredy Sosa GonzalezTKO24
Uriel CastroWJorge VillanedaUD44
Alexis ReyesWArturo CastroUD44
Joaquin De la RosaDSergio Molar ZavalaTD44
 
 
La Cancha del Parque, Santo Domingo,Chontales, Nicaragua
view 
Michael MoraWEligio PalaciosUD88
Jose CorderoLJose AguilarTKO78
Yesner TalaveraWBraulio AvilaMD88
Elvis GuillenWJohnson TellezKO36
Julio BendanaWJose GutierrezSD44
Isaias GaleanoLAron JuarezSD44
Junior RamirezWErwin FloresTKO14
Byron UriarteWIvan SanchezTKO24
 
 
Coliseo Dibos Dammert, Lima, Peru
view 
Alberto RosselWGabriel MendozaUD1212
Carlos ZambranoWDevis PerezKO1111
Linda Laura LeccaWMaria VegaUD88x2
Ricardo AstuvilcaWMarlon GuerreroUD66
Maria de los Angeles NunezWJhosep VizcainoUD44x2
 
 
Polideportivo La Salobreja, Jaén, Andalucía, Spain
view 
Raul BuendiaWEuclides EspitiaPTS66
 
 
Pabellon Pedro Velarde, Maliaño, Cantabria, Spain
view 
Daniel RasillaWFran GonzalezPTS66
Ivan SalcinesWRaul AsencioPTS66
 
 
Pabellon Municipal Deheya Boyal, San Sebastian de Los Reyes, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
view 
Ruddy EncarnacionWIvan Ruiz MoroteUD1212
Nicolas GonzalezWNugzar MargvelashviliTKO36
Daniel Perez SalidoWRaul SaizKO56
 
 
Polideportivo Municipal, Olaz, Comunidad Foral de Navarra, Spain
view 
Ruben DiazWIonut Trandafir IlieKO26
 
 
The Cresset, Rightwell, Bretton, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom
view 
Freddie TurnerWChris JenkinsonPTS1212x3
Joel McIntyreWVygaudas LaurinkusPTS1010x3
Tommy MartinWDougie CurranPTS66x3
Paul UptonWKevin McCauleyPTS44x3
Festim LamaDNicky JenmanPTS44x3
 
 
Bowlers Exhibition Centre, Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
view 
Ryan DoyleWMichael RamabeletsaPTS1010x3
Liam HanrahanWSaul TejadaTKO16x3
Liam ConroyWRobert StudzinskiPTS66x3
Jack CatterallWAleksas VaserisTKO56x3
Rob HoughWJody MeiklePTS44x3
Peter SpencerWArek MalekPTS44x3
Sam HydeWElvis DubePTS44x3
Kerry EvansWShawn MalcolmKO34x3
Andy JonesWRemigijus ZiausysPTS44x2
 
 
Sports Centre, Oldham, Lancashire, United Kingdom
view 
Jon KaysWLee GloverMD1010x3
Anthony SmithWAnwar AlfadliPTS44x3
Marvin GreavesWKristian LaightPTS44x3
Artif AliWJonathan FryPTS44x3
Mark ThompsonWMax MaxwellPTS44x3
AJ FaizyWAshley MayallTKO14x3
 
 
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
view 
George JuppWGia AtenovPTS1010x3
Frankie MonkhouseWLubos PriehradnikPTS66x3
Adam DingsdaleWKristian DochevPTS66x3
AJ CarterWZoltan JerousekTKO24x3
Justin MenzieWLiam GriffithsPTS44x3
Kevin GreenwoodLAndrejs PokumeikoPTS44x3
Mohammed SharifWMario LakatosTKO14x3
Craig HardyLHarvey HemsleyKO24x3
Michael DevineWAlec BazzaPTS44x3
Sohail AhmadWIvans LevickisPTS44x3
Ben HallWJason McArdlePTS44x3
John CashWIlja BaltaksTKO34x3
Leon McKenzieWNikola VarbanovKO24x2
 
 
Aintree Equestrian Centre, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
view 
Kevin SatchellWIsaac QuayeUD1212x3
Paul ButlerWOreste Bernabe NievaKO412x3
Ronnie HeffronWJohn ThainPTS1010x3
Terry FlanaganWGyorgy Mizsei JrPTS88x3
Thomas StalkerWCalum CooperPTS88x3
Ryan FarragWJason BoothTKO48x3
Matty FaganWYordan VasilevPTS66x3
James DickensWKrzysztof RogowskiPTS66x3
Steven LewisWWilliam WarburtonPTS44x3
 
 
Epic Centre, Magdalen Street, Norwich, Norfolk, United Kingdom
view 
Sam SextonWLarry OlubamiwoPTS66x3
Nathan DaleWLewis van PoetschPTS66x3
Billy BirdWBen RobinsonTKO34x3
Craig PoxtonWBen MorrishPTS44x3
Charlie GarrodWAngelo CrowePTS44x3
Joe PayneWArvydas TriznoPTS44x3
 
 
Doncaster Dome, Doncaster, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
view 
Jason CunninghamWScott GladwinRTD410x3
Andy TownendLDai DaviesPTS88x3
Fergus TaylorWJamie RobinsonPTS88x3
Adam JonesLTom KnightPTS88x3
Luke CrowcroftWHarry MatthewsPTS66x2
Thomas Harty JnrWJack HeathTKO44x3
Micky DaviesWDee MitchellPTS44x3
Robbie BarrettWGraham FearnPTS44x3
Aston JollyWGrzegorz SikorskiPTS44x3
Josh MorganDIbrar RiyazPTS44x3
 
 
MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
view 
Leo Santa CruzWCristian MijaresUD1212
Saul AlvarezWAlfredo AnguloTKO1012
Jorge LinaresWNihito ArakawaUD1010
Will TomlinsonLJerry BelmontesUD1010
Francisco VargasWAbner CottoUD1010
Sergio ThompsonWRicardo AlvarezUD1010
Joseph DiazWJiovany FuentesTKO58
Keandre GibsonWAntonio WongTKO46
Steve LovettWFrancisco MolinaKO24
 
 
Scranton Hilton, Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA
view 
Robert SockwellWRamiro Bueno JrTKO16
Rex HarrisDTracey JohnsonSD44
Stephon BurgetteWTommy AyersTKO34
Lamont CapersWBrian DonahueUD44
 
 
Guys & Dolls Club, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
view 
Maximillio DeleonWAndrew SosaTKO14
Enver HaliliWJoel VargasUD44
Eric AntonWJonathan LopezTKO14
Juan OcuraWMike LemelleUD44
Ryan MarWJose Antonio RangelUD44
Martinez Sharod PorterWEdwynn JonesUD44
Manuel Rey RojasWSteve TrumbleUD44
 
 
West Banco Arena, Wheeling, West Virginia, USA
view 
Travis ClarkWRocky BurchTKO14
 
verified    
 
unverified    
 
unsanctioned

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.1120 seconds