Saturday 24, March 2018

<<
<
- -
>
>>

Racing Club, Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina

  
divisionboxerw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
lightweight Agustin Ezequiel Quintana
4 0 1
4 0 1
W
German Exequiel Rueda
1 3 0
1 3 0
super middleweight Arman Rysbek
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Jonathan Ezequiel Aguirre
3 3 0
3 3 0

Club Huracán, Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina

  
super lightweight Gustavo Daniel Lemos
14 0 0
14 0 0
W
Damian Leonardo Yapur
15 8 3
15 8 3

light heavyweight Braian Nahuel Suarez
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Horacio Damian Garcia
4 4 0
4 4 0
super featherweight Nicolas Ezequiel Alecha
3 0 1
3 0 1
W
Jeremias Javier Ulibarre
7 6 1
7 6 1
super middleweight Juan Gabriel Rizo Patron
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Martin Javier Molina
4 5 1
4 5 1
welterweight Mauricio Oscar Pezzelato
3 1 0
3 1 0
W
Brian David Aranda
2 4 1
2 4 1

Club Atletico Central Argentino, Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina

  
super lightweight Leonardo Fabio Amitrano
12 2 0
12 2 0
W
Emiliano Dominguez Rodriguez
21 1 0
21 1 0

lightweight Fidel Angel Ruiz Diaz
13 1 0
13 1 0
W
Guillermo Osvaldo Soloppi
23 19 2
23 19 2

lightweight Fabricio Miguel Bea
7 0 1
7 0 1
W
Cesar Alejandro Perez
3 11 2
3 11 2
super featherweight Kevin Leonel Acevedo
13 1 2
13 1 2
W
Carlos Ariel Farias
13 13 3
13 13 3
middleweight Adrian Marcelo Sasso
7 2 0
7 2 0
W
Carlos Moyano
4 9 0
4 9 0
lightweight Leonardo Enrique Ortega
1 1 0
1 1 0
W
Damian Adrian Pintos Rodriguez
0 2 0
0 2 0
lightweight Braian Nahuel Sanchez
debut
debut
W
Joaquin Alejandro Avalos
1 0 0
1 0 0

Club Atletico Social Intercambio Evaristo Carriego, Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina

  
featherweight Francisco Javier Coronel
1 1 0
1 1 0
W
Leandro Contreras
0 1 0
0 1 0

NEX, Newcastle West, New South Wales, Australia

  
super lightweight Blake Minto
10 1 1
10 1 1
W
Sergio Eduardo Gonzalez
31 21 4
31 21 4

welterweight Eddie Dos Santos
6 4 2
6 4 2
L
Dillon Bargero
3 4 0
3 4 0

Troy O'Meley
5 0 0
5 0 0
W
Luke Howlett
0 2 1
0 2 1
light heavyweight Joel Griffiths
debut
debut
W
Aswin Cabuy
19 68 4
19 68 4

Club Punchbowl, Punchbowl, New South Wales, Australia

  
Ray Ingram
1 7 1
1 7 1
L
Michael Pengue
1 0 0
1 0 0
Ray Thompson
1 11 0
1 11 0
L
John Min
7 23 0
7 23 0
Blake Pospelj
debut
debut
W
Winai Tepthanee
debut
debut
John Bissett
debut
debut
L
Jackson Donnelly
debut
debut

Seagulls Rugby League Club, Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Australia

  
super featherweight Billel Dib
21 2 0
21 2 0
L
Bruno Vifuaviwili
20 1 1
20 1 1

light heavyweight Reagan Dessaix
12 1 0
12 1 0
W
Shintaro Matsumoto
14 5 0
14 5 0

Kerry Foley
17 3 1
17 3 1
W
Francisco Ramon Benitez
16 6 0
16 6 0
Benjamin Dimitrioski
1 3 0
1 3 0
W
Aiden Bennett
0 1 0
0 1 0
Blessing T'eo
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Harjinder Singh
1 3 0
1 3 0
Liam Callanan
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Brad Traynor
3 7 2
3 7 2
Natalie Jenkinsen
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Donna Sadler
debut
debut

The Famous Fortitude Gym , Newstead, Queensland, Australia

  
welterweight Ben Kite
10 4 1
10 4 1
W
Dong Young Kang
3 3 2
3 3 2
middleweight Mark Gadaleta
3 3 1
3 3 1
D
Matthew Hartmann
1 1 0
1 1 0
super welterweight James Ryan
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Ricky Curline
0 1 0
0 1 0
heavyweight Weston Marr
debut
debut
L
King Mou
0 0 0
0 0 0
Michael Black
debut
debut
D
Kurt Finlayson
2 10 3
2 10 3
welterweight Michael Bagley
2 2 1
2 2 1
L
Ashley Huston
debut
debut

Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Parana, Brazil

  
super welterweight Adonisio Francisco Reges
19 11 0
19 11 0
L
Etoundi Michel William
3 0 0
3 0 0
featherweight Helio Florentino Moura Junior
2 2 0
2 2 0
L
Agnaldo Valerio Martins
1 2 0
1 2 0
super welterweight Claudiomar Pedra dos Santos
6 4 0
6 4 0
L
Joao Ricardo Dos Santos
1 6 0
1 6 0
super middleweight Ricardo Lara de Miranda
debut
debut
W
Ueliton Lopes de Lara
debut
debut
light heavyweight Valdinei de Jesus Rodrigues Xavier
1 0 0
1 0 0
L
Jeferson Velasque Serafim
1 1 0
1 1 0

Metro Toronto Convention Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

  
heavyweight Kristian Prenga
6 1 0
6 1 0
W
Tim Chemelli
4 2 0
4 2 0
lightweight Will Madera
11 0 1
11 0 1
D
Alberto Alejandro Morales Bautista
6 8 0
6 8 0
super lightweight Mazlum Akdeniz
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Cristian Rodrigo Gonzalez
7 10 1
7 10 1

Tohu, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

  
lightweight Golden Garcia
10 0 1
10 0 1
W
Adalberto Borquez
29 17 1
29 17 1
lightweight Roody Pierre Paul
16 3 1
16 3 1
D
Jesus Laguna
22 11 2
22 11 2
middleweight Jordan Balmir
8 0 0
8 0 0
W
Francesco Cotroni
12 9 1
12 9 1
lightweight Mohamed Soumaoro
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Javier Pena
11 10 1
11 10 1
welterweight Bruno Bredicean
10 0 0
10 0 0
W
Eliud Melendez Rocha
14 9 2
14 9 2
middleweight Jean Michel Bolivar
3 0 0
3 0 0
L
Jan Michael Poulin
2 1 2
2 1 2
super welterweight Kevin Menoche
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Samuel Vasquez
1 3 0
1 3 0
super middleweight Tommy Houle
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Marco Parente
1 2 1
1 2 1
middleweight Adam Ayoubi
debut
debut
D
Alex Ebanks
1 3 0
1 3 0
super lightweight John Dangako
debut
debut
W
Patrick LaFleur
1 1 1
1 1 1

Gimnasio Los Copihues, San Fernando, Chile

  
lightweight Cristian Rojas
2 0 1
2 0 1
W
Luis Sanchez
0 3 0
0 3 0

Sport Hall Energia, Narva, Estonia

  
featherweight Elena Gradinar
8 0 0
8 0 0
W
Olivia Gerula
18 17 2
18 17 2

middleweight Artur Akavov
17 2 0
17 2 0
W
Jean Carlos Prada
35 5 1
35 5 1
super middleweight Milosav Savic
5 1 0
5 1 0
L
Raiko Santana Martinez
0 1 0
0 1 0
super middleweight Pjotr Filatov
1 5 1
1 5 1
W
Eduard Belas
3 7 0
3 7 0
light heavyweight Stanislav Sergeev
1 3 1
1 3 1
L
Igor Gulpa
debut
debut

Gymnase Halle des Sports, Montluçon, Allier, France

  
welterweight Morgan Ndong Zue
16 4 0
16 4 0
W
Dimitri Guliashvili
8 22 1
8 22 1
super bantamweight Anthony Settoul
22 6 0
22 6 0
W
Jaba Memishishi
7 5 0
7 5 0

COSEC le Noyer Marchand, Romilly-sur-Seine, Aube, France

  
welterweight Gallus Coulon
8 9 1
8 9 1
W
Maurycy Gojko
23 53 6
23 53 6

Palais des Sports, Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France

  
cruiserweight Arsen Goulamirian
22 0 0
22 0 0
W
Ryad Merhy
24 0 0
24 0 0

super welterweight Michel Soro
31 2 1
31 2 1
W
John Vera
18 0 0
18 0 0
super welterweight Dylan Charrat
15 0 0
15 0 0
W
Kevin Bertogal
6 24 3
6 24 3
welterweight Mohammed Rabii
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Giuseppe Lauri
56 19 0
56 19 0
welterweight Ahmed El Mousaoui
27 3 1
27 3 1
W
Gabor Gorbics
24 9 0
24 9 0
super middleweight Louis Toutin
9 0 0
9 0 0
W
Bernard Donfack
23 17 4
23 17 4
middleweight Mathis Lourenco
3 2 2
3 2 2
W
Jeremy Bougamont
4 6 2
4 6 2

Cosec du Fango, Bastia, Haute-Corse, France

  
super middleweight Joseph Antoine Legato
5 0 0
5 0 0
W
Sergei Bannov
1 7 3
1 7 3
super middleweight Dimitri Gourier
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Borislav Zankov
7 19 1
7 19 1

Hall des sports, Pessac, Gironde, France

  
middleweight Sellem Barkaoui
1 0 0
1 0 0
L
Noel Lafargue
1 0 0
1 0 0

Salle omnisports, Saint-Maur, Indre, France

  
lightweight Islam Mouklouchev
3 0 1
3 0 1
W
Milovan Dragojevic
0 3 2
0 3 2
lightweight Bilitis Gaucher
5 11 2
5 11 2
W
Ana Nikolic
0 2 1
0 2 1
super bantamweight Nemanja Sabljov
3 18 2
3 18 2
L
Anas Dlaia
debut
debut
super featherweight Abdelaziz Mahiou
1 1 2
1 1 2
W
Dimitrije Djordjevic
0 9 1
0 9 1

Salle Omnisports des Dervallieres, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France

  
middleweight Benjamin Dubois
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Mickael Grousset
0 2 1
0 2 1

Salle des dragons, Saverne, Bas-Rhin, France

  
super welterweight Mbemba Miesi
0 1 1
0 1 1
W
Jonathan Kinner
debut
debut

Salle du casino, Aix-les-Bains, Savoie, France

  
lightweight Marsel Serrmi
debut
debut
W
Andrei Dolhozhyieu
10 33 2
10 33 2

Salle jean Vilain, Frejus, Var, France

  
super middleweight Gustave Tamba
8 1 0
8 1 0
W
Otar Gogoberishvili
5 8 2
5 8 2

Salle multisport, Challans, Vendée, France

  
light heavyweight Shamil Ismailov
16 4 0
16 4 0
D
Gabriel Lecrosnier
21 45 4
21 45 4
super featherweight Ibraguim Gaissumov
3 2 0
3 2 0
D
Anthony Auffray
1 1 0
1 1 0

Complexe Abalo, Eaubonne, Val-d\Oise, France

  
cruiserweight Anthony Carpin
4 4 1
4 4 1
W
Aleksandar Radivojevic
0 0 1
0 0 1

Rheinstrandhalle, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany

  
cruiserweight Leon Harth
15 3 0
15 3 0
W
Fadil Pasalic
1 15 0
1 15 0
light heavyweight Zeljko Stegic
7 1 0
7 1 0
W
Slobodan Jankovic
2 13 0
2 13 0

Inselparkhalle, Wilhelmsburg, Hamburg, Germany

  
light heavyweight Karo Murat
31 3 1
31 3 1
W
Travis Reeves
15 2 2
15 2 2

super middleweight Tyron Zeuge
21 0 1
21 0 1
W
Isaac Ekpo
32 3 0
32 3 0

super welterweight Sebastian Formella
17 0 0
17 0 0
W
Angelo Frank
13 1 0
13 1 0

heavyweight Ali Eren Demirezen
7 0 0
7 0 0
W
Rad Rashid
15 3 0
15 3 0

welterweight Klara Svensson
17 2 0
17 2 0
W
Mari Tatunashvili
2 1 2
2 1 2
heavyweight Agron Smakici
11 0 0
11 0 0
W
Tornike Puritchamiashvili
9 7 0
9 7 0
heavyweight Albon Pervizaj
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Andre Bunga
4 10 1
4 10 1
middleweight Araik Marutjan
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Pavel Hryshkavets
3 3 0
3 3 0

Hansehalle, Luebeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany

  
super welterweight Napor Ninsaw
2 1 1
2 1 1
W
Filipe DaSilva
0 2 1
0 2 1
cruiserweight Alexander Nedbei
4 0 0
4 0 0
L
Muhammed Ali Durmaz
10 27 0
10 27 0
light heavyweight Ali Muhammed Kaffar
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Mario Lenz
0 3 1
0 3 1
cruiserweight Mertay Kahveci
debut
debut
W
Mario Laps
debut
debut
super middleweight Kevin Johnsen
0 5 0
0 5 0
D
Marcello Lenz
1 3 0
1 3 0
light heavyweight Jakob Jakobi
3 1 0
3 1 0
W
Mihaita Cosma
0 15 0
0 15 0

Bukom Boxing Arena, Accra, Ghana

  
super featherweight Oluwaseun Joshua Wahab
15 0 0
15 0 0
W
Bright Ayala
14 0 0
14 0 0

super middleweight Emmanuel Martey
12 0 0
12 0 0
W
Emmanuel Anim
13 0 0
13 0 0

super featherweight Wasiru Mohammed
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Ezekiel Annan
7 3 0
7 3 0

Sporthall, Kistarcsa, Hungary

  
middleweight Peter Kramer
7 0 0
7 0 0
W
Danijel Arandelovic
3 2 0
3 2 0

welterweight Janos Andras Vass
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Zsolt Friesz
2 0 0
2 0 0

super lightweight Krisztian Nagy
4 1 0
4 1 0
W
Slobodan Kubica
1 0 0
1 0 0
super welterweight Dominik Csaba Karoly
2 0 0
2 0 0
D
Pal Olah
8 18 2
8 18 2
super welterweight Arthif Daniel
9 3 0
9 3 0
W
Richard Horvath
2 6 0
2 6 0
bantamweight Jeno Tonte
2 0 0
2 0 0
L
Jozsef Ajtai
20 9 0
20 9 0
middleweight Richard Hegyi
4 3 0
4 3 0
W
Levente Siktar
0 1 0
0 1 0
super lightweight Oszkar Fiko
30 25 1
30 25 1
W
Krisztian Horvath
0 12 0
0 12 0
light heavyweight Sebastian Stallinger
debut
debut
W
Milan Milak
0 2 0
0 2 0

Mangga Dua Square, Jakarta, Indonesia

  
super bantamweight Jack Timor Langoadi
2 16 2
2 16 2
W
Jack Madison
2 17 0
2 17 0

featherweight Carlos Obisuru
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Ahmad Lahizab
3 4 1
3 4 1
light heavyweight Marco Tuhumury
13 18 2
13 18 2
L
Rahman Ambodalle
5 11 2
5 11 2
featherweight Domi Nenokeba
13 31 2
13 31 2
L
Safwan Lombok
1 29 1
1 29 1
middleweight Jackson Koel Lapie
4 9 0
4 9 0
L
Rivo Kundimang
1 0 1
1 0 1
super welterweight Stevie Ongen Ferdinandus
26 14 1
26 14 1
W
Benedicto Athens
0 2 0
0 2 0
middleweight Jon Reinhard
0 3 0
0 3 0
W
Jamed Jalarante
23 23 1
23 23 1
bantamweight Adam
debut
debut
W
Maksi Boyani
1 0 0
1 0 0
bantamweight Patrick Liukhoto
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Selsius Rumlus
5 11 0
5 11 0
super bantamweight Yohanis Tatul
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Jufri Kakauhe
debut
debut

Good Counsel G.A.A. Club, Drimnagh, Ireland

  
super featherweight Stephen McAfee
2 0 1
2 0 1
W
Colin O'Donovan
1 1 1
1 1 1

lightweight Niall O'Connor
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Marcin Ficner
2 20 4
2 20 4
middleweight Owen Duffy
debut
debut
W
Antoni Hristov
0 1 1
0 1 1
welterweight John Joyce
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Tomasz Goluch
6 10 0
6 10 0
light heavyweight Christian Scuvie
debut
debut
W
Robert Krason
1 0 0
1 0 0
welterweight Keane McMahon
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Radoslav Mitev
10 36 1
10 36 1
featherweight Carl McDonald
2 1 0
2 1 0
W
Trayan Slavev
4 15 1
4 15 1

Indastrya Club, Reggio Calabria, Calabria, Italy

  
super bantamweight Angela Cannizzaro
5 4 1
5 4 1
W
Daniela Barbara Rivero
4 0 0
4 0 0
super welterweight Simone Giorgetti
debut
debut
W
Attila Dobolan
debut
debut
heavyweight Ivan D'Adamo
2 0 1
2 0 1
L
Pietro Cappelli
debut
debut

PalaPalestre, Ferrara, Emilia Romagna, Italy

  
featherweight Mattia Musacchi
5 4 1
5 4 1
D
Alessio Lorusso
3 0 1
3 0 1
super lightweight Daniele Zagatti
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Davide Cali'
3 16 0
3 16 0
lightweight Marco Iuculano
6 3 0
6 3 0
W
Lorenzo Cali'
0 10 2
0 10 2
super middleweight Andrea Roncon
8 3 0
8 3 0
W
Jean Marc Yao Assouman
1 2 0
1 2 0

Gio Boxe Gym, San Giovanni in Marignano, Emilia Romagna, Italy

  
middleweight Matteo Signani
24 5 3
24 5 3
W
Predrag Cvetkovic
4 11 0
4 11 0
middleweight Filippo Gallerini
3 3 0
3 3 0
W
Nenad Pesic
0 2 0
0 2 0

Palestra Boni, Mantova, Lombardia, Italy

  
bantamweight Gianluca Conselmo
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Tommaso Melito
0 3 1
0 3 1

Palestra Leardi, Casale Monferrato, Piemonte, Italy

  
middleweight Luca Capuano
3 0 0
3 0 0
L
Gabriele Gitto
1 4 0
1 4 0
super lightweight Luciano Randazzo
10 3 3
10 3 3
W
Luka Leskovic
5 21 1
5 21 1

Palestra Karagac, Pec, Kosovo

  
cruiserweight Aron Molli
2 1 0
2 1 0
W
Bernard Mirdita
debut
debut
middleweight Albi Sorra
debut
debut
W
Dalibor Antic
0 2 0
0 2 0
cruiserweight Andrija Petric
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Milos Pavicevic
2 6 2
2 6 2

Terraza del Sol del Parque Vicente Guerrero, Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico

  
super featherweight Abraham Montoya
14 1 1
14 1 1
W
Luis Alberto Lopez
12 0 0
12 0 0

heavyweight Bernardo Marquez
7 3 1
7 3 1
W
Juan Luis Lopez Alcaraz
4 21 2
4 21 2
Angel Torres
7 7 0
7 7 0
W
Ricardo Arce
13 38 2
13 38 2
featherweight Edgar Ortega
6 1 2
6 1 2
W
Marco Isaac Morales
0 4 0
0 4 0
super lightweight Carlos Sanchez
15 0 0
15 0 0
W
Fidel Damian Lopez
12 24 0
12 24 0
featherweight Roberto Castaneda
22 10 1
22 10 1
W
Saul Hermosillo
7 18 0
7 18 0
featherweight Eduardo Baez
10 1 1
10 1 1
W
Alvaro Osuna
1 9 3
1 9 3
flyweight Michael Flores
0 1 0
0 1 0
W
Jose Emmanuel Lopez Melendez
0 1 1
0 1 1
lightweight Brian Norman Jr
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Jose Luis Leal
2 17 0
2 17 0
featherweight Junior Magallanes
debut
debut
W
Jose Juan Valdez
3 0 0
3 0 0
Manuel Flores
5 0 0
5 0 0
W
Carlos Escobedo
0 8 0
0 8 0
super flyweight Israel Ramirez
debut
debut
W
Rigoberto Alejandro
0 1 0
0 1 0
super middleweight Sinan Fradi
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Hector Atondo
debut
debut
super bantamweight Jesus Riegos
debut
debut
W
Pablo Rueda
1 2 0
1 2 0
bantamweight Beatriz Arangure
0 2 1
0 2 1
W
Lizbeth Arellano
2 0 0
2 0 0
super welterweight Raul Ortega
3 1 0
3 1 0
W
Kenis Velazquez
debut
debut

Casino Hipodromo Agua Caliente, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

  
heavyweight Julian Fernandez
8 0 0
8 0 0
W
Misael Sanchez
11 4 5
11 4 5
flyweight Ali Cortez
7 0 0
7 0 0
W
Arnulfo Salvador
6 0 0
6 0 0
super lightweight Diego Santiago Sanchez
12 0 0
12 0 0
W
Adrian Zendejas
4 17 0
4 17 0
super middleweight Luis Omar Valenzuela
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Jorge Eduardo Rios
2 8 0
2 8 0
flyweight Erick Gonzalez Hernandez
11 0 0
11 0 0
D
Efrain Gonzalez
3 27 1
3 27 1
flyweight Amaris Quintana
9 3 2
9 3 2
W
Dulce Galaviz
2 4 1
2 4 1
super bantamweight Marcos Muniz
7 0 0
7 0 0
W
Angel Cruz
0 10 0
0 10 0
heavyweight James Wilson
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Jorge Alfredo Leal
14 9 1
14 9 1
super lightweight Rock Dodler Myrthil
9 0 0
9 0 0
W
Carlos Alberto Lopez Castro
1 13 0
1 13 0
super featherweight Edgar Cuevas
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Horacio Perez Gomez
0 22 0
0 22 0
super welterweight Luis Cueto
0 1 0
0 1 0
W
Juan Francisco Egana
3 1 0
3 1 0
bantamweight Misael Gracia
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Federico Rodriguez
0 6 0
0 6 0
super featherweight Humberto Galindo
3 0 1
3 0 1
W
Yahir Patino
2 15 2
2 15 2
middleweight Christian Thomas
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Adrian Izarraraz
debut
debut

Lienzo Charro, Saltillo, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico

  
super flyweight Francisco Rodriguez Jr
26 4 1
26 4 1
W
Pablo Carrillo
22 5 1
22 5 1

super welterweight Alejandro Davila
16 0 2
16 0 2
W
Dario Ferman
15 4 0
15 4 0
flyweight Lourdes Juarez
22 2 0
22 2 0
W
Linda Contreras
1 2 1
1 2 1
Victor Alejandro Zuniga
16 1 0
16 1 0
W
Saul Gutierrez Hernandez
17 18 4
17 18 4
lightweight Galo Santos
11 0 2
11 0 2
W
Diego Contreras
7 0 0
7 0 0
super bantamweight Jorge Garcia Jimenez
9 2 1
9 2 1
W
Guillermo Rodriguez
13 1 0
13 1 0
super flyweight Arturo Segundo
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Manuel Gloria
1 1 1
1 1 1
super flyweight Gerardo Castillo
21 1 0
21 1 0
W
Jorge Munoz
1 1 2
1 1 2
middleweight Carlos Ortiz Cervantes
10 1 0
10 1 0
W
Jesus A Gomez Rodriguez
0 1 0
0 1 0
bantamweight Dulce Garcia
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Esperanza Resendiz
0 1 0
0 1 0

Domo Sindicato de Trabajadores IMSS, Tlalpan, Distrito Federal, Mexico

  
minimumweight Anabel Ortiz
26 3 0
26 3 0
W
Debora Rengifo
10 4 1
10 4 1
super lightweight Carlos Diaz Ramirez
25 0 0
25 0 0
W
Luis Miguel Montano
13 6 0
13 6 0
welterweight Alessandro Riguccini
20 0 0
20 0 0
W
Bryan Romero Castillo
20 1 0
20 1 0
super flyweight Ulises Lara
18 16 2
18 16 2
W
Hugo Hernandez Aguilar
14 2 0
14 2 0
bantamweight Daniel Argueta
11 1 0
11 1 0
W
Alan Salazar
9 4 1
9 4 1
super lightweight Julio Luna Avila
9 0 1
9 0 1
D
Jose Guillermo Garcia
7 4 0
7 4 0
lightweight Javier Alejandro Gonzalez Barrientos
12 0 0
12 0 0
W
Ricardo Burgos
1 8 1
1 8 1
super lightweight Francisco Javier Prieto
27 10 2
27 10 2
W
Jose Hector Colin
6 7 0
6 7 0
super welterweight Hector Andres Reyes
8 0 0
8 0 0
W
Christian Sanchez Calderon
debut
debut

Domo del Parque San Rafael, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

  
super lightweight Salvador Briceno
13 3 0
13 3 0
W
Jesus Alberto Morales
3 14 0
3 14 0
Jorge Pacheco
6 0 0
6 0 0
D
Gerson Escobar
4 3 1
4 3 1
bantamweight Victoria Torres Canul
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Karla Valenzuela
3 18 3
3 18 3
bantamweight Adrian Jimenez
10 1 2
10 1 2
W
Ivan Galicia Morelos
2 14 2
2 14 2
Ronaldo Briceno
3 0 1
3 0 1
W
Jose de Alba
1 10 2
1 10 2
super bantamweight Brandon Rizo
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Hector Elias Hernandez
1 2 0
1 2 0
featherweight Jonathan Josue Cisneros
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Brian Rodriguez
0 1 0
0 1 0
super lightweight Cesar Ramos
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Jesus Jose Hernandez
0 4 0
0 4 0

Plaza El Teco, Zamora, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico

  
bantamweight Luis Bedolla Orozco
20 3 0
20 3 0
W
Miguel Robles
9 3 0
9 3 0
super lightweight Noel Mejia Rincon
21 14 1
21 14 1
W
Alberto Jorge Morales Barba
16 6 1
16 6 1
featherweight Emmanuel Villamar
8 4 0
8 4 0
W
Alberto Morales
1 5 0
1 5 0

Sir Don Rowlands Centre, Cambridge, New Zealand

  
super middleweight Joshua Nyika
debut
debut
W
Rob Ramsey
0 3 0
0 3 0
super featherweight Jordan Nason
debut
debut
L
Jose Errazo
debut
debut

Bush Multisport Stadium, Pahiatua, New Zealand

  
cruiserweight Lance Bryant
11 3 0
11 3 0
W
Thomas Russell
0 3 0
0 3 0

heavyweight Kiki Toa Leutele
0 0 1
0 0 1
W
Ali Loto
3 1 0
3 1 0
super welterweight Beau O'Brien
4 1 1
4 1 1
W
Shiva Mishra
debut
debut

Barangay Maranding, Lala, Lanao del Norte, Philippines

  
light flyweight Marco John Rementizo
5 1 0
5 1 0
W
Michael Camelion
10 7 1
10 7 1
light flyweight Roland Jay Biendima
8 2 1
8 2 1
W
Ronie Tanallon
10 6 1
10 6 1
light flyweight Samuel Salva
12 0 0
12 0 0
W
Jason Mopon
5 7 0
5 7 0
welterweight James Enterina
9 0 1
9 0 1
W
Jhun Ryan Quimbo
6 16 2
6 16 2
super featherweight Allan Villanueva
8 0 0
8 0 0
W
Elmer Colve
7 41 3
7 41 3
featherweight Audie Dacua
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Michael Estrada
2 13 0
2 13 0
super bantamweight Eric Pulgo
3 0 1
3 0 1
W
Reynold Salon
1 8 0
1 8 0

Dzierzoniow, Poland

  
light heavyweight Robert Parzeczewski
18 1 0
18 1 0
W
Andrzej Soldra
14 5 1
14 5 1

super lightweight Michal Lesniak
7 1 1
7 1 1
W
Oktavian Gratii
4 2 0
4 2 0
middleweight Lukasz Maciec
23 3 1
23 3 1
W
Sebastian Skrzypczynski
12 16 2
12 16 2
super middleweight Mateusz Rzadkosz
6 0 1
6 0 1
W
Levan Shonia
14 10 0
14 10 0
middleweight Oskar Kapczynski
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Daniel Urbanski
21 22 3
21 22 3

Complejo Ferial, Ponce, Puerto Rico

  
super flyweight Lucas Emanuel Fernandez Leone
11 1 1
11 1 1
W
Joshua Franco
13 0 0
13 0 0
super flyweight Jose Martinez
20 0 1
20 0 1
D
Alejandro Santiago Barrios
16 2 3
16 2 3

welterweight Rashidi Ellis
18 0 0
18 0 0
W
Fidel Monterrosa Munoz
38 16 1
38 16 1
welterweight Danielito Zorrilla
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Clifford Gray
1 3 0
1 3 0
featherweight Ricardo Rodriguez
9 2 1
9 2 1
W
Eliezer Agosto
2 9 0
2 9 0
super flyweight Josean Serra
11 1 0
11 1 0
W
Marco Antonio Sanchez
12 6 3
12 6 3
featherweight Jose Bartolomei
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Luis Ortiz
3 24 0
3 24 0
super bantamweight Alberto Nieves
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Jose Luis Cortes
debut
debut
super featherweight Edwin Valentin
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Francisco Rodriguez
4 2 1
4 2 1

Basket Hall, Krasnodar, Russia

  
super middleweight Andrey Sirotkin
14 0 0
14 0 0
W
Ryan Ford
14 1 0
14 1 0

super bantamweight David Agadzhanyan
12 0 0
12 0 0
W
Goodluck Mrema
21 1 0
21 1 0

middleweight Konstantin Ponomarev
32 0 0
32 0 0
W
Pavel Mamontov
12 6 2
12 6 2

light heavyweight Arsen Aziev
7 0 0
7 0 0
W
Konstantin Piternov
21 15 0
21 15 0

super lightweight Aik Shakhnazaryan
20 2 0
20 2 0
W
Jaba Shalutashvili
17 20 1
17 20 1
cruiserweight Alexander Karakazyan
debut
debut
W
Artavazd Aroyan
debut
debut
middleweight Alexander Elizarov
debut
debut
W
Stanislav Sosedov
0 1 0
0 1 0
super welterweight Vladimir Palazyan
debut
debut
W
Alexey Mokrousov
debut
debut
super bantamweight Andrey Fedortsov
debut
debut
W
Nikolay Popov
debut
debut

Spens, Novi Sad, Serbia

  
cruiserweight Nenad Pagonis
8 0 0
8 0 0
L
Nikola Milacic
17 1 0
17 1 0

light heavyweight Marko Nikolic
18 0 0
18 0 0
W
Gordan Glisic
7 34 2
7 34 2
cruiserweight Huseyin Cinkara
10 0 0
10 0 0
W
Jozsef Kormany
19 34 1
19 34 1
light heavyweight Djordje Markovic
4 7 1
4 7 1
W
Nikola Stojiljkovic
1 3 0
1 3 0
super featherweight Serif Gurdijeljac
15 4 0
15 4 0
W
Lyuben Todorov
3 1 0
3 1 0

Gimnasio No Limits, Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain

  
super bantamweight Martin Ojues
2 1 0
2 1 0
W
Edwin Barrera
3 3 0
3 3 0

Gimnasio del Rayo Vallecano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain

  
super featherweight Miguel Angel Cordero
debut
debut
W
Stefan Nicolae
2 8 0
2 8 0

Workpoint Studio, Bang Phun, Thailand

  
light flyweight Suriyan Satorn
58 5 0
58 5 0
W
Siridech Deebook
15 4 1
15 4 1

welterweight Nick Frese
7 0 0
7 0 0
W
Daichi Yoshikawa
8 6 0
8 6 0
super featherweight Shinnosuke Hasegawa
5 2 1
5 2 1
W
Saichon Srithong
debut
debut
super flyweight Chaiwat Buadkratok
31 1 0
31 1 0
W
Santisuk Khohomklang
1 0 0
1 0 0

O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, United Kingdom

  
heavyweight Dillian Whyte
22 1 0
22 1 0
W
Lucas Browne
25 0 0
25 0 0

lightweight Lewis Ritson
14 0 0
14 0 0
W
Scott Cardle
22 1 1
22 1 1

light heavyweight Frank Buglioni
21 2 1
21 2 1
L
Callum Johnson
16 0 0
16 0 0

heavyweight Dereck Chisora
27 8 0
27 8 0
W
Zakaria Azzouzi
14 2 2
14 2 2
welterweight Chris Kongo
7 0 0
7 0 0
W
Serge Ambomo
6 5 0
6 5 0
light heavyweight Craig Richards
10 1 0
10 1 0
W
Ivan Stupalo
12 11 0
12 11 0
super welterweight Anthony Fowler
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Kalilou Dembele
6 0 2
6 0 2
super middleweight Jamie Cox
24 1 0
24 1 0
W
Harry Matthews
15 25 2
15 25 2
featherweight Louie Lynn
debut
debut
W
Michael Horabin
debut
debut
cruiserweight Richard Riakporhe
5 0 0
5 0 0
W
Adam Williams
1 3 0
1 3 0

Genting Arena, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom

  
middleweight Andrew Robinson
20 3 1
20 3 1
W
Nicky Jenman
20 9 1
20 9 1

welterweight Craig Morris
9 1 0
9 1 0
D
Andy Keates
13 7 0
13 7 0

heavyweight Kash Ali
11 0 0
11 0 0
W
David Howe
14 7 0
14 7 0

bantamweight Kyle Williams
7 0 0
7 0 0
W
Jordan Turner
3 6 1
3 6 1

super welterweight Kelcie Ball
8 0 0
8 0 0
W
Jordan Grannum
2 21 0
2 21 0
welterweight Tommy Loach
3 0 0
3 0 0
D
MJ Hall
0 11 0
0 11 0
cruiserweight Matt Sen
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Kevin Williams
debut
debut
super welterweight Tommy Ghent
7 0 0
7 0 0
W
Arvydas Trizno
26 75 3
26 75 3
super welterweight Mussab Abubaker
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Paul Cummings
1 18 0
1 18 0
cruiserweight Shakan Pitters
4 0 0
4 0 0
W
Elvis Dube
7 59 2
7 59 2

Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom

  
lightweight Ishmael Ellis
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Dean Evans
6 19 2
6 19 2
super welterweight Karl Wiggins
10 2 0
10 2 0
W
Kevin McCauley
15 162 12
15 162 12
super welterweight Kaisee Benjamin
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Rudolf Durica
1 16 0
1 16 0
super lightweight Shaun Cooper
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Liam Richards
12 46 0
12 46 0
super middleweight Idris Virgo
debut
debut
W
Iain Jackson
5 39 2
5 39 2
super middleweight Shaka Thompson
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Liam Griffiths
5 76 1
5 76 1
super welterweight Ellis Blake
debut
debut
W
Daniel Bazo
3 16 3
3 16 3

Tower Theatre, Fresno, California, USA

  
Jose Salinas
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Mario Aguirre
2 11 0
2 11 0
Eduardo Sanchez
debut
debut
W
Jose Rodriguez
debut
debut
super bantamweight Ivan Varela
debut
debut
L
Manuel Salvador Manzo
1 6 1
1 6 1
heavyweight Tamis Long
1 1 0
1 1 0
L
Ignacio Zambrano
1 2 0
1 2 0

Miami Airport Convention Center, Miami, Florida, USA

  
super featherweight Neslan Machado
11 0 0
11 0 0
W
Jonathan Perez
37 19 0
37 19 0
super bantamweight Dagoberto Aguero
12 0 0
12 0 0
W
Jonathan Lecona Ramos
17 19 4
17 19 4
super welterweight Tommy Browne
36 7 2
36 7 2
W
Cesar Soriano Berumen
26 36 2
26 36 2
super welterweight Ramal Amanov
11 0 0
11 0 0
W
Matias Garcia
17 15 1
17 15 1
light heavyweight Matvey Korobov
27 1 0
27 1 0
W
Jonathan Batista
16 12 0
16 12 0

Farm Bureau Building, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

  
light heavyweight Curtis Hill Jr
10 1 0
10 1 0
L
Malcolm Jones
7 1 0
7 1 0
heavyweight Willie Jake Jr
6 1 1
6 1 1
W
James Shorter
10 3 0
10 3 0
super welterweight Pablo Sanchez
9 2 0
9 2 0
W
Robelle Rogers
4 2 0
4 2 0
Austin Manning
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Tomas Aguilera
3 1 1
3 1 1
cruiserweight Tony Mahomes
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Israel Echevarria
3 3 0
3 3 0
super lightweight Caleb Chesternut
6 0 0
6 0 0
W
Marquez Greer
0 1 0
0 1 0
welterweight DeAngelo Huggins
0 4 0
0 4 0
D
Carl Currie
0 7 0
0 7 0

St. Lucy Hall, Campbell, Ohio, USA

  
lightweight Alejandro Salinas
9 1 0
9 1 0
L
Sulaiman Segawa
9 0 0
9 0 0
middleweight Latiss Norman
debut
debut
L
David Rodriguez
debut
debut
middleweight Danny Rosenberger
2 4 2
2 4 2
D
Jauvan John
2 4 0
2 4 0