Sunday 8, April 2018

<<
<
- -
>
>>

Grosse Freiheit 36, St. Pauli, Hamburg, Germany

  
divisionboxerw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
super middleweight Sebastiano Lo Zito
11 0 0
11 0 0
W
Roman Hardok
6 0 0
6 0 0

super middleweight Khoren Gevor
32 9 0
32 9 0
W
Viktor Polyakov
13 3 1
13 3 1
cruiserweight Artur Mann
12 0 0
12 0 0
W
Laszlo Ivanyi
7 7 0
7 7 0
heavyweight Christian Lewandowski
9 2 0
9 2 0
W
Zoltan Csala
11 15 0
11 15 0
middleweight Alexander Pavlov
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Andrey Chentsov
6 2 2
6 2 2
super middleweight Ronny Lopez
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Norbert Szekeres
18 65 3
18 65 3

L-Theatre, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

  
super flyweight Dynamic Kenji
8 3 0
8 3 0
W
Shota Kawaguchi
21 9 1
21 9 1
bantamweight Tatsuya Ikemizu
17 2 0
17 2 0
W
Naoto Fujimoto
9 8 1
9 8 1
super bantamweight Noboru Osato
8 6 4
8 6 4
W
Takuya Yamamoto
8 8 0
8 8 0
middleweight Hammer Gorilla
0 1 0
0 1 0
W
Shosui Kitajima
2 6 0
2 6 0
super flyweight Shuto Aritsu
debut
debut
W
Koji Tsurumi
2 0 0
2 0 0
bantamweight Kaito Takeshima
2 1 0
2 1 0
W
Hidemitsu Hirano
3 0 0
3 0 0
bantamweight Ryuya Tsugawa
debut
debut
W
Tomoki Yamada
0 3 0
0 3 0

Suntopia, Soja, Okayama, Japan

  
flyweight Seigo Yuri Akui
11 1 1
11 1 1
W
Masamichi Yabuki
6 1 0
6 1 0
super flyweight Kota Fujimoto
7 2 1
7 2 1
W
Shunji Nagata
11 16 2
11 16 2
middleweight Naritsugu Nishihara
4 2 1
4 2 1
W
Regent Kusumoto
5 4 0
5 4 0
super bantamweight Makoto Morita
2 3 0
2 3 0
W
Makoto Takeda
3 2 0
3 2 0
lightweight Eiichi Doi
2 2 0
2 2 0
W
Keishi Katayama
debut
debut
super bantamweight Seiji Taniguchi
0 4 0
0 4 0
W
Daisuke Takeuchi
0 2 0
0 2 0

City Gym, Tomigusuku, Okinawa, Japan

  
light flyweight Ryoya Ikema
12 4 0
12 4 0
W
Mongkol Kamsommat
4 2 0
4 2 0

bantamweight Yuko Henzan
5 6 4
5 6 4
W
Phannaluk Kongsang
3 4 1
3 4 1

minimumweight Kai Ishizawa
3 0 0
3 0 0
W
Tatsuro Nakashima
7 0 1
7 0 1
super lightweight Marcus Smith
4 0 1
4 0 1
W
Joffrey Garcia
6 7 4
6 7 4
Ukyo Yoshigai
5 2 0
5 2 0
W
Takuya Matsusaka
6 6 0
6 6 0
super featherweight Ryota Sato
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Thunder Teruya
2 5 1
2 5 1
flyweight Kyomu Hamagami
1 1 2
1 1 2
W
Ryuya Shiosaki
1 1 0
1 1 0
lightweight Ryosei Niguma
0 1 1
0 1 1
W
Keiichi Kanayama
1 2 0
1 2 0
super flyweight Ryuku Nagamine
debut
debut
W
Shunpei Maruyama
2 1 1
2 1 1

Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa

  
bantamweight Toto Helebhe
18 7 0
18 7 0
W
Mbulelo Dyani
5 1 2
5 1 2

featherweight Azinga Fuzile
9 0 0
9 0 0
W
Immanuel Andeleki
8 5 0
8 5 0
lightweight Siphosethu Mvula
11 3 0
11 3 0
W
Nkosinathi Biyela
6 0 0
6 0 0
super featherweight Khanyile Bulana
8 0 0
8 0 0
W
Dumisani Tose
17 9 0
17 9 0
light flyweight Sive Nontshinga
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Lusizo Manzana
1 0 0
1 0 0
featherweight Sithembile Luzipho
9 10 0
9 10 0
W
Aphiwe Masengwana
6 2 0
6 2 0
lightweight Phumelele Sobahle
6 1 0
6 1 0
W
Phumudzo Munyai
1 4 0
1 4 0
minimumweight Phumlani Maloni
3 1 0
3 1 0
W
Samkelo Sotomela
1 0 0
1 0 0

Emperors Palace, Kempton Park, Gauteng, South Africa

  
featherweight Lerato Dlamini
10 1 0
10 1 0
W
Sydney Maluleka
17 8 0
17 8 0

super lightweight Anthony Moloisane
8 2 0
8 2 0
D
Sibusiso Zingange
11 3 1
11 3 1
cruiserweight Leron Leys
3 0 2
3 0 2
W
Moses Bila
0 1 0
0 1 0
middleweight Marcel Botha
8 3 0
8 3 0
L
Wynand Mulder
3 5 1
3 5 1
light heavyweight Michael Markram
1 0 0
1 0 0
W
Karabo Mokupi
debut
debut
cruiserweight Julian Cooke
debut
debut
W
Antonello Maree
0 2 1
0 2 1

Gimnasio No Limits, Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain

  
featherweight Cristobal Lorente
5 0 1
5 0 1
W
Edwin Tellez
12 39 5
12 39 5

Ram 100 Thai Boxing Stadium, Ramkamhaeng, Bangkok, Thailand

  
super bantamweight Pongsaklek Wonjongkam
90 5 2
90 5 2
W
Manot Comput
16 20 0
16 20 0

super lightweight Phongsathon Sompol
7 2 0
7 2 0
W
Sitthidech Sukchan
debut
debut
super lightweight Adisai Chantan
5 3 0
5 3 0
W
Pachara Boonprakong
0 1 0
0 1 0
super flyweight Songkan Meechai
debut
debut
L
Khunakorn Khuneerat
debut
debut
light heavyweight Adli Hafidz
debut
debut
W
Komsan Vongsurin
debut
debut

Sport Hall “Shox”, Almalyk, Uzbekistan

  
lightweight Orifjon Uboydullaev
2 0 0
2 0 0
W
Sherzod Yuldashev
1 0 0
1 0 0
super featherweight Sharobiddin Jurakhonov
2 3 1
2 3 1
W
Bekzad Riskiev
debut
debut
super bantamweight Khumoyun Rustamov
3 4 0
3 4 0
W
Alisher Mashrapov
debut
debut
heavyweight Agzam Anzorov
debut
debut
W
Shohruh Zoirov
debut
debut
super lightweight Ulugbek Holov
3 1 0
3 1 0
W
Sherbek Sotvoldiev
debut
debut

Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare, Venezuela

  
super bantamweight Cesar Ignacio Paredes
9 0 1
9 0 1
W
Jesus Tovar
2 4 0
2 4 0
super bantamweight Jorge Gonzalez
0 14 0
0 14 0
W
Jeffrey Quintero
8 3 0
8 3 0
lightweight Nestor Armas
14 2 0
14 2 0
W
Nestor Aparicio
debut
debut
super featherweight Jesus Bravo
14 0 0
14 0 0
W
Reynaldo Garces
0 2 0
0 2 0
middleweight Johan Gonzalez
12 0 0
12 0 0
W
Julio Vargas
0 1 0
0 1 0
super featherweight Rafael Hernandez
25 9 2
25 9 2
W
Jesus Ponce
0 1 0
0 1 0
super welterweight Michel Marcano
14 0 1
14 0 1
W
Alberto Perez
0 1 0
0 1 0
featherweight Robert Ramirez
0 1 0
0 1 0
W
Fernando Arteaga
debut
debut
super featherweight Nestor Gonzalez
4 2 0
4 2 0
W
Vicente Torres
debut
debut
bantamweight Hector Betancourt
3 1 0
3 1 0
W
Henry Mendoza
debut
debut