Abraham Torres

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Abraham Torres
Alias: Habran Torres
Born: 1968-01-10
Birthplace: Turmero, Venezuela
Hometown: Aragua, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click