Adrian Dodson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Dodson
Alias: Adrian Carew
Birth Name: Adrian David Dodson
Born: 1970-09-20
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Islington, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click