Adriano Marrero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adriano Marrero
Alias: Nani
Born: 1951-00-00
Died: 2012-07-16 (Age:61)
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Boxing Record: click