Agustin Senin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Agustin Senin
Alias: Tigre de Irala
Birth Name: Agustín Senín Diez
Born: 1946-09-04
Birthplace: Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain
Hometown: Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click