Ahmed Santos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ahmed Santos
Birth Name: Ahmed Abisai Santos
Born: 1974-02-19
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click