Akinobu Hiranaka

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Akinobu Hiranaka
Birth Name: Nobuaki Hiranaka
Born: 1963-11-14
Birthplace: Okinawa, Japan
Hometown: Okinawa, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click