Al Asuncion

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Asuncion
Alias:
Birth Name: Alfredo Gregorio Asuncion
Born: 1931-10-02
Died: 2006-05-02 (Age:74)
Nationality: Philippine
Residence: General Tinio, Nueva Ecija, Philippines
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense