Al Ettore

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Ettore
Birth Name: Albert Ettore
Born: 1913-11-19
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1988-11-15 (Age:74)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click