Al Manfredo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Manfredo
Birth Name: Alfred Manfredo
Born: 1912-08-22
Died: 1990-01-16 (Age:77)
Hometown: Fresno, California, USA
Boxing Record: click