Al Norton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Norton
Alias: Young Al Kaufman?
Birth Name: Albert Breaux
Born: 1891-00-00
Died: 1959-00-00 (Age:68)
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Boxing Record: click