Alberto Sandoval

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Sandoval
Alias: Superfly
Birth Name:
Born: 1956-00-00
Nationality: US American
Residence: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense