Alejandro Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Lopez
Alias: Alex
Born: 1987-08-06
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click