Alex Ramos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Ramos
Alias: The Bronx Bomber
Born: 1961-01-17
Birthplace: Manhattan, New York, USA
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click