Alfonso Frazer

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfonso Frazer
Alias: Peppermint
Birth Name: Alfonso Gerald Frazer
Born: 1948-01-04
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Residence: Panama City, Panama
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense