Alfredo Layne

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Layne
Alias: Preciso
Born: 1959-10-09
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Died: 1999-06-25 (Age:39)
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click