Alfredo Pitalua

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Pitalua
Alias: Margarina
Born: 1953-12-17
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click