Ali Funeka

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ali Funeka
Alias: Rush Hour
Born: 1978-03-28 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Mdantsane, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Mdantsane, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click