Ali Ismailov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ali Ismailov
Birth Name: Ali Shamil Ogly Ismailov
Born: 1974-05-08
Birthplace: Donetsk, Ukraine
Hometown: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click