Alonzo Gonzales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alonzo Gonzalez
Alias: Alonso B Strongbow
Born: 1959-04-17
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click