Alvaro Cerasani

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alvaro Cerasani
Alias: Er Palletta
Born: 1925-08-08
Birthplace: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Boxing Record: click