Alvin Hayes

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alvin Hayes
Alias: Too Sweet
Birth Name: Alvin B. Hayes
Born: 1959-00-00
Died: 2004-01-19 (Age:45)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense