Amado Ursua

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Amado Ursua
Alias: Panterita
Born: 1956-09-13
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1½″   /   156cm
Boxing Record: click