Andre Dirrell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andre Dirrell
Alias: The Resurrected
Born: 1983-09-07 (Age:31)
Hometown: Flint, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click