Andre Ward

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andre Ward
Alias: S.O.G.
Born: 1984-02-23
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Hometown: Oakland, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click