Andrew Lewis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andrew Lewis
Alias: Six Heads
Born: 1970-12-14
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click