Andriy Kotelnyk

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andriy Kotelnik
Alias: Kotelya
Born: 1977-12-29 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Lviv, Ukraine
Hometown: Lviv, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click