Andy Ganigan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andy Ganigan
Alias: Hawaiian Punch/Mizoo
Born: 1952-09-03
Died: 2012-05-02 (Age:59)
Hometown: Waipahu, Hawaii, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click