Andy Kendall

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andy Kendall
Alias: Scappoose Express
Birth Name: Andrew Pierce
Born: 1938-09-05
Birthplace: Burns, Oregon, USA
Hometown: Portland, Oregon, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click