Andy Price

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andy Price
Alias: The Hawk
Born: 1953-11-04
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click