Angel Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Hernandez
Alias: Pelayito
Born: 1961-02-21
Hometown: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click