Angel Mayor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Mayor
Birth Name: Angel Levi Mayor
Born: 1961-04-22
Birthplace: Maracaibo, Venezuela
Hometown: Maracaibo, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click