Anthony Dirrell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Dirrell
Alias: The Dog
Born: 1984-10-14 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Flint, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Flint, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click