Anthony Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Martinez
Alias: Maestrito
Born: 1973-06-23
Birthplace: Nicaragua
Hometown: Turriabla, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click