Anton LaGrave

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anton LaGrave
Birth Name: Antoine LaGrave
Born: 1887-01-24
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Died: 1920-12-22 (Age:33)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click