Antonin Decarie

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonin Decarie
Birth Name: Antonin Hortie Decarie
Born: 1982-12-02 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Laval, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click