Antonio Diaz (Welterweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Diaz
Alias: Toño
Birth Name: José Antonio Dí­az
Born: 1976-06-13
Birthplace: Jiquilpan, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Coachella, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense