Antonio Esparragoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Esparragoza
Alias: Antonio Esparragoza Betancourt
Born: 1959-09-02
Hometown: Cumana, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click