Antonio Gomez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Gomez
Alias: El León de Cumana
Born: 1945-09-07
Birthplace: Cumana, Venezuela
Hometown: Cumana, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click